Skill Building Activity Finishers

   124
   2020-04-06
   Math Gr.5
   All
    Math - 5-BB.1, Math - 5-BB.2, Math - 5-BB.3, Math - 5-BB.4, Math - 5-BB.5, Math - 5-BB.6, Math - 5-BB.7, Math - 5-BB.8

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 05:49:07 PM 1,600
2
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 05:52:31 PM 1,600
3
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 05:52:56 PM 1,600
4
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:00:43 PM 1,600
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:09:59 PM 1,600
6
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:10:36 PM 1,600
7
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:12:30 PM 1,600
8
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:12:58 PM 1,600
9
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:15:11 PM 1,600
10
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:18:06 PM 1,600
11
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:19:23 PM 1,600
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:21:34 PM 1,600
13
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:33:23 PM 1,600
14
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/06/2020 06:40:11 PM 1,600
15
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:02:38 PM 1,600
16
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:03:17 PM 1,600
17
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:03:33 PM 1,600
18
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:11:25 PM 1,600
19
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:15:26 PM 1,600
20
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:16:02 PM 1,600
21
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:16:30 PM 1,600
22
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:17:42 PM 1,600
23
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:21:13 PM 1,600
24
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:23:10 PM 1,600
25
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:25:49 PM 1,600
26
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:26:45 PM 1,600
27
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:36:34 PM 1,600
28
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:40:49 PM 1,600
29
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:45:01 PM 1,600
30
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:47:38 PM 1,600
31
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:53:09 PM 1,600
32
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:55:38 PM 1,600
33
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:58:25 PM 1,600
34
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:01:55 PM 1,600
35
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:12:58 PM 1,600
36
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:32:05 PM 1,600
37
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:53:05 PM 1,600
38
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/06/2020 09:00:23 PM 1,600
39
John Jyryxx Montuya Palo I Central School
Finisher
04/06/2020 09:17:29 PM 1,600
40
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 09:42:42 PM 1,600
41
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 09:46:27 PM 1,600
42
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:35:01 AM 1,600
43
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:17:34 AM 1,600
44
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:10:57 AM 1,600
45
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 12:16:27 PM 1,600
46
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 01:57:02 PM 1,600
47
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 01:59:26 PM 1,600
48
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:07:40 PM 1,600
49
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:26:00 PM 1,600
50
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:55:39 PM 1,600
51
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 03:07:09 PM 1,600
52
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:21:52 PM 1,600
53
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:40:21 PM 1,600
54
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 05:00:36 PM 1,600
55
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/07/2020 05:01:39 PM 1,600
56
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:04:06 PM 1,600
57
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:21:47 PM 1,600
58
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 07:20:45 AM 1,600
59
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2020 08:34:42 AM 1,600
60
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 11:15:56 AM 1,600
61
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/08/2020 11:27:18 AM 1,600
62
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 03:08:31 PM 1,600
63
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:43:12 PM 1,600
64
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:24:42 PM 1,600
65
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:36:40 AM 1,600
66
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 04:15:25 PM 1,600
67
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:39:31 PM 1,600
68
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:53:06 PM 1,600
69
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 07:14:48 AM 1,600
70
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:10:43 AM 1,600
error: Content is protected !!