Skill Building Activity Finishers

   342
   2021-05-12
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 5-E.8

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:24:59 PM 200
2
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:34 PM 200
3
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:35 PM 200
4
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:40 PM 200
6
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:45 PM 200
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:46 PM 200
8
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:52 PM 200
9
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:59 PM 200
10
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:05 PM 200
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:10 PM 200
12
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:30 PM 200
13
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:44 PM 200
14
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:45 PM 200
15
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:51 PM 200
16
Anika Lhian T. Escandor Las Piñas Montessori School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:05 PM 200
17
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:08 PM 200
18
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:20 PM 200
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:24 PM 200
20
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:29 PM 200
21
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:36 PM 200
22
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:28:06 PM 200
23
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:28:21 PM 200
24
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:28:21 PM 200
25
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:28:29 PM 200
26
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:28:29 PM 200
28
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:29:04 PM 200
29
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:25:49 PM 200
30
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:29:32 PM 200
31
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:26:18 PM 200
32
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:29:48 PM 200
33
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:30:01 PM 200
34
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:30:03 PM 200
35
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:30:06 PM 200
37
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:30:43 PM 200
38
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:31:12 PM 200
39
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:31:31 PM 200
40
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:32:04 PM 200
41
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:33:42 PM 200
42
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:34:24 PM 200
43
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:34:37 PM 200
44
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:35:38 PM 200
45
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:36:19 PM 200
46
Airish Dane C. Nolasco The Eastbridge School, Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:36:46 PM 200
47
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:37:40 PM 200
48
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:37:49 PM 200
49
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:40:59 PM 200
50
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:41:42 PM 200
51
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:42:05 PM 200
52
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:49:50 PM 200
53
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:54:38 PM 200
54
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 07:00:54 PM 200
55
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/12/2021 07:40:37 PM 200
56
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 08:01:55 PM 200
57
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:25:23 PM 200
58
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:31:47 PM 200
59
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:36:20 PM 200
60
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:49:08 PM 200
61
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:49:21 PM 200
62
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 04:37:15 PM 200
63
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 05:32:08 PM 200
64
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 05:45:51 PM 200
65
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 06:17:25 PM 200
66
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/13/2021 06:17:41 PM 200
67
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2021 06:27:49 PM 200
68
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/14/2021 10:59:11 AM 200
69
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:18:05 PM 200
70
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:21:48 PM 200
71
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:22:46 PM 200
72
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:24:24 PM 200
73
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:36:40 PM 200
74
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2021 04:50:28 PM 200
75
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:17:56 PM 200
76
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/24/2021 04:01:53 PM 200
77
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:13:30 PM 200
78
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:37:18 PM 200
79
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/05/2021 06:11:43 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!