Skill Building Activity Finishers

   344
   2021-05-14
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:04:40 PM 600
2
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:04:47 PM 600
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:05:12 PM 600
4
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:05:30 PM 600
5
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:05:59 PM 600
7
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:06:34 PM 600
8
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:06:43 PM 600
9
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:06:55 PM 600
10
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:07:18 PM 600
11
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:07:21 PM 600
13
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:07:25 PM 600
14
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:07:57 PM 600
15
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:09:16 PM 600
16
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:09:20 PM 600
18
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:10:41 PM 600
19
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:11:26 PM 600
20
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:11:30 PM 600
21
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:11:57 PM 600
22
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:08 PM 600
23
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:20 PM 600
24
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:23 PM 600
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:30 PM 600
26
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:37 PM 600
27
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:12:53 PM 600
29
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:06:33 PM 600
30
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:13:28 PM 600
31
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:13:32 PM 600
32
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:14:14 PM 600
33
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:14:46 PM 600
34
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:15:19 PM 600
35
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:08 PM 600
36
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:14 PM 600
37
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:30 PM 600
38
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:47 PM 600
39
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:51 PM 600
40
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:17:54 PM 600
41
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:18:00 PM 600
42
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:18:12 PM 600
43
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:18:16 PM 600
44
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:18:31 PM 600
45
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:19:54 PM 600
46
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:20:06 PM 600
47
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:20:09 PM 600
48
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:20:20 PM 600
49
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:21:28 PM 600
50
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:21:54 PM 600
51
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:20:14 PM 600
52
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:22:11 PM 600
53
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:22:12 PM 600
54
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:22:29 PM 600
55
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:23:05 PM 600
56
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:24:30 PM 600
57
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:25:03 PM 600
58
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:26:27 PM 600
59
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:27:20 PM 600
60
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:27:53 PM 600
61
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:28:36 PM 600
62
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:28:53 PM 600
63
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:29:33 PM 600
64
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:30:53 PM 600
65
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:31:16 PM 600
66
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:31:33 PM 600
67
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:36:12 PM 600
68
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:36:18 PM 600
69
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 06:36:26 PM 600
70
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 07:05:33 PM 600
71
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 07:29:18 PM 600
72
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/14/2021 08:00:21 PM 600
73
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2021 08:04:33 PM 600
74
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2021 08:39:24 AM 600
75
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2021 04:24:56 PM 600
76
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/17/2021 10:00:41 PM 600
77
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:37:12 PM 600
77
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2021 01:32:02 AM 600
78
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/06/2021 05:13:59 PM 600
79
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/16/2021 07:33:14 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!