Skill Building Activity Finishers

   348
   2021-05-18
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 4-II.1, English - 4-II.2, English - 4-II.7, English - 4-II.8

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:12:48 PM 600
2
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:14:02 PM 600
3
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:14:03 PM 600
4
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:14:59 PM 600
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:18:26 PM 600
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:18:39 PM 600
7
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:23:19 PM 600
8
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:23:21 PM 600
9
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:28:24 PM 600
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:29:11 PM 600
11
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:30:04 PM 600
12
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:30:05 PM 600
13
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:31:36 PM 600
14
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:32:14 PM 600
15
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:32:45 PM 600
16
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:33:24 PM 600
17
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:34:28 PM 600
18
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:36:00 PM 600
19
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:38:40 PM 600
20
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:41:06 PM 600
21
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:41:34 PM 600
22
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:41:51 PM 600
23
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:48:58 PM 600
24
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:49:54 PM 600
25
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:50:52 PM 600
26
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:51:45 PM 600
27
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:54:28 PM 600
28
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:55:09 PM 600
29
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:55:10 PM 600
30
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:56:16 PM 600
32
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:57:43 PM 600
33
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/18/2021 05:59:27 PM 600
34
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:00:02 PM 600
35
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:01:16 PM 600
36
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:02:19 PM 600
37
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 07:03:45 PM 600
38
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:03:52 PM 600
39
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:04:21 PM 600
40
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:05:31 PM 600
41
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:06:18 PM 600
42
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:06:22 PM 600
43
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:06:55 PM 600
44
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:07:19 PM 600
45
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:07:36 PM 600
46
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:07:56 PM 600
47
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:23:09 PM 600
48
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:47:43 PM 600
49
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:49:19 PM 600
50
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:49:45 PM 600
51
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/18/2021 06:50:29 PM 600
52
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/18/2021 07:04:09 PM 600
53
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 07:41:41 PM 600
54
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2021 07:45:52 PM 600
55
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/18/2021 08:10:46 PM 600
56
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 08:36:08 AM 600
57
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 12:32:54 PM 600
58
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/19/2021 02:54:25 PM 600
59
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2021 03:00:59 PM 600
60
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 03:48:48 PM 600
61
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 04:29:31 PM 600
62
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 04:37:24 PM 600
63
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:43:27 PM 600
64
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:50:19 AM 600
66
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:38:29 PM 600
67
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:17:38 PM 600
68
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2021 01:31:58 AM 600
69
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 04:32:56 PM 600
70
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:37:06 PM 600
71
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/07/2021 01:49:36 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!