Skill Building Activity Finishers

   349
   2021-05-19
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 4-H.3

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:27:21 PM 150
2
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:27:23 PM 150
3
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:27:52 PM 150
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:29:34 PM 150
5
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:29:45 PM 150
6
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:30:07 PM 150
7
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:30:20 PM 150
8
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:31:03 PM 150
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:30:59 PM 150
10
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:31:08 PM 150
11
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:31:20 PM 150
12
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:31:29 PM 150
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:33:17 PM 150
14
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:34:23 PM 150
15
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:34:52 PM 150
16
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:35:05 PM 150
17
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:35:13 PM 150
18
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:35:14 PM 150
19
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:35:17 PM 150
20
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:36:01 PM 150
21
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:36:14 PM 150
22
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:36:55 PM 150
23
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:37:17 PM 150
24
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:37:35 PM 150
25
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:37:57 PM 150
26
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:39:36 PM 150
27
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:39:46 PM 150
28
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:39:54 PM 150
29
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:40:00 PM 150
30
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:40:18 PM 150
31
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:40:20 PM 150
32
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:40:20 PM 150
33
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:40:25 PM 150
34
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:42:07 PM 150
35
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:42:51 PM 150
36
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:42:59 PM 150
37
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:45:37 PM 150
38
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:46:04 PM 150
39
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:46:37 PM 150
40
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:46:56 PM 150
41
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:47:40 PM 150
42
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:50:12 PM 150
43
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:54:25 PM 150
44
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/19/2021 06:54:29 PM 150
45
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:00:25 PM 150
46
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:00:34 PM 150
47
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:14:41 PM 150
48
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:39:41 PM 150
49
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:42:22 PM 150
50
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/19/2021 07:52:17 PM 150
51
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/19/2021 08:09:03 PM 150
52
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/19/2021 08:15:44 PM 150
53
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 08:26:43 PM 150
54
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 10:20:19 PM 150
55
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2021 10:40:43 PM 150
56
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:02:33 AM 150
57
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:14:14 AM 150
58
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:36:48 AM 150
59
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/20/2021 03:53:40 PM 150
61
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2021 04:35:20 PM 150
62
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 04:44:37 PM 150
63
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:38:33 PM 150
64
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2021 01:31:48 AM 150
65
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2021 12:28:55 PM 150
66
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:49:43 PM 150
67
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:05:09 PM 150
68
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:37:01 PM 150
69
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/07/2021 04:18:41 PM 150
70
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:11:56 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!