Skill Building Activity Finishers

   125
   2020-04-06
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 4-BB.1, Math - 4-BB.2, Math - 4-BB.3, Math - 4-BB.4, Math - 4-BB.5, Math - 4-BB.6, Math - 4-BB.7, Math - 4-BB.8

No. of finishers:   

64

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:47:50 PM 1,200
2
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 07:50:31 PM 1,200
3
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:00:32 PM 1,200
4
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:09:50 PM 1,200
5
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:30:15 PM 1,200
6
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:39:07 PM 1,200
7
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:39:28 PM 1,200
8
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:46:28 PM 1,200
9
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:48:15 PM 1,200
10
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2020 08:53:00 PM 1,200
11
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/06/2020 09:30:39 PM 1,200
12
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/06/2020 10:01:06 PM 1,200
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:45:57 AM 1,200
14
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:47:49 AM 1,200
15
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:56:31 AM 1,200
16
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:19:23 AM 1,200
17
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:33:10 AM 1,200
18
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:24:30 AM 1,200
19
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:38:04 AM 1,200
20
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:31:11 AM 1,200
21
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:31:37 AM 1,200
22
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:49:15 AM 1,200
23
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 12:11:21 PM 1,200
24
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 12:15:07 PM 1,200
25
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 01:58:05 PM 1,200
26
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:07:28 PM 1,200
27
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:14:31 PM 1,200
28
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:16:16 PM 1,200
29
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:28:16 PM 1,200
30
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 02:54:41 PM 1,200
31
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 03:03:52 PM 1,200
32
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 03:05:29 PM 1,200
33
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 03:06:03 PM 1,200
34
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 03:52:24 PM 1,200
35
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:03:11 PM 1,200
36
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:19:31 PM 1,200
37
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:36:35 PM 1,200
38
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:38:26 PM 1,200
39
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:38:53 PM 1,200
40
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 04:46:42 PM 1,200
41
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 05:27:31 PM 1,200
42
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 05:35:42 PM 1,200
43
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 05:39:08 PM 1,200
44
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:33:24 PM 1,200
46
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:20:18 PM 1,200
47
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:50:38 PM 1,200
48
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:08:13 PM 1,200
49
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 07:17:17 AM 1,200
50
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2020 08:32:46 AM 1,200
51
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/08/2020 11:26:58 AM 1,200
52
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2020 12:35:24 PM 1,200
53
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/13/2020 01:14:10 PM 1,200
54
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 11:22:03 AM 1,200
55
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:42:18 PM 1,200
56
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:35:19 AM 1,200
57
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 10:06:13 AM 1,200
58
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:17:30 PM 1,200
59
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:41:43 AM 1,200
60
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 03:41:39 PM 1,200
61
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/21/2020 02:09:31 PM 1,200
62
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 11:09:25 PM 1,200
63
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 07:18:58 AM 1,200
64
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 10:35:17 AM 1,200
65
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/09/2020 01:23:12 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!