Skill Building Activity Finishers

   350
   2021-05-20
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 3-T.3, English - 3-T.4, English - 3-T.5, English - 3-T.6

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:13:48 PM 400
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:17:36 PM 400
3
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:18:32 PM 400
4
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:20:37 PM 400
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:22:13 PM 400
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:24:31 PM 400
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:25:56 PM 400
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:31:07 PM 400
9
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:32:04 PM 400
10
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:32:41 PM 400
11
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:33:24 PM 400
12
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:37:38 PM 400
13
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:38:11 PM 400
14
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:39:32 PM 400
15
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:40:02 PM 400
16
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:42:08 PM 400
17
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:43:59 PM 400
18
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:44:34 PM 400
19
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:44:39 PM 400
20
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:44:42 PM 400
21
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:45:12 PM 400
22
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:45:51 PM 400
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:46:08 PM 400
24
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:46:22 PM 400
25
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:46:43 PM 400
26
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:47:21 PM 400
27
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:48:03 PM 400
28
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:50:05 PM 400
29
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:50:48 PM 400
30
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:51:40 PM 400
31
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:54:19 PM 400
32
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:55:11 PM 400
33
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:55:27 PM 400
34
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:56:02 PM 400
35
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:56:05 PM 400
36
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 05:58:53 PM 400
37
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:00:40 PM 400
38
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:00:57 PM 400
39
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:01:49 PM 400
40
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:02:28 PM 400
41
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:02:46 PM 400
42
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:03:11 PM 400
43
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:03:11 PM 400
44
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:05:28 PM 400
45
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:07:31 PM 400
46
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:10:07 PM 400
47
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:37:28 PM 400
48
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:38:55 PM 400
49
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:47:38 PM 400
50
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 06:56:24 PM 400
51
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/20/2021 07:05:10 PM 400
52
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/20/2021 07:51:50 PM 400
53
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:09:52 PM 400
54
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/20/2021 08:12:44 PM 400
55
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 10:31:08 PM 400
56
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2021 11:32:42 PM 400
57
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 08:31:26 AM 400
58
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 10:13:15 AM 400
59
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 10:15:33 AM 400
60
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/21/2021 02:12:05 PM 400
61
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/21/2021 08:39:52 PM 400
62
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2021 09:56:39 AM 400
63
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2021 12:00:54 AM 400
64
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 04:52:28 PM 400
65
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:14:22 PM 400
66
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:18:24 PM 400
67
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:36:55 PM 400
68
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/07/2021 04:37:05 PM 400
69
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:11:53 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!