Skill Building Activity Finishers

   351
   2021-05-21
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 4-QQ.8, English - 4-LL.5, English - 4-LL.6, English - 4-J.2

No. of finishers:   

78

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:04:07 PM 600
2
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:04:26 PM 600
3
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:04:46 PM 600
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:07:20 PM 600
5
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:08:46 PM 600
6
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:09:21 PM 600
7
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:11:08 PM 600
8
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:11:32 PM 600
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:12:08 PM 600
11
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:14:04 PM 600
12
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:17:36 PM 600
13
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:19:54 PM 600
14
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:21:33 PM 600
15
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:21:38 PM 600
16
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:22:32 PM 600
17
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:22:37 PM 600
18
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:23:13 PM 600
19
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:25:14 PM 600
20
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:26:24 PM 600
21
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:13:16 PM 600
22
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:27:33 PM 600
23
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:28:05 PM 600
24
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:28:14 PM 600
25
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:29:20 PM 600
26
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:29:44 PM 600
27
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:32:26 PM 600
28
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:33:20 PM 600
29
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:34:25 PM 600
30
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:34:50 PM 600
31
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:35:25 PM 600
32
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:35:35 PM 600
33
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:36:11 PM 600
34
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:36:16 PM 600
35
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:36:39 PM 600
37
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:39:33 PM 600
38
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:34:58 PM 600
39
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:39:50 PM 600
40
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:41:30 PM 600
41
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:42:05 PM 600
42
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:42:14 PM 600
43
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:42:34 PM 600
44
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:43:15 PM 600
45
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:45:01 PM 600
46
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:47:14 PM 600
47
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:48:54 PM 600
48
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:49:03 PM 600
49
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:50:37 PM 600
50
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:53:05 PM 600
51
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:54:33 PM 600
52
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:54:59 PM 600
53
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:56:05 PM 600
54
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 06:02:53 PM 600
55
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/21/2021 06:33:07 PM 600
56
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 06:35:07 PM 600
57
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 06:35:30 PM 600
58
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/21/2021 06:37:49 PM 600
59
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
05/21/2021 07:00:40 PM 600
60
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/21/2021 07:02:05 PM 600
61
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2021 11:51:56 PM 600
62
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2021 07:17:24 AM 600
63
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/22/2021 07:38:41 AM 600
64
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2021 09:56:29 AM 600
65
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2021 08:39:04 PM 600
66
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 08:12:07 AM 600
67
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 08:26:25 AM 600
68
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/24/2021 11:33:47 AM 600
70
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/21/2021 05:46:00 PM 600
71
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/24/2021 04:32:44 PM 600
72
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 04:52:47 PM 600
73
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/24/2021 05:23:55 PM 600
74
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:14:12 PM 600
75
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:17:31 PM 600
76
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:43:43 PM 600
76
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:35:11 PM 600
77
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 04:47:48 PM 600
78
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:54:19 PM 600
79
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:36:02 PM 600
80
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2021 02:26:16 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!