Skill Building Activity Finishers

   353
   2021-05-24
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 5-OO.5

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:14:49 PM 200
2
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:17:12 PM 200
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:17:54 PM 200
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:18:08 PM 200
5
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:18:22 PM 200
6
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:19:49 PM 200
7
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:21:20 PM 200
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:21:32 PM 200
9
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:22:03 PM 200
10
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:22:09 PM 200
11
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:22:56 PM 200
12
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:24:16 PM 200
13
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:24:19 PM 200
14
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:24:23 PM 200
15
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:25:07 PM 200
16
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:25:13 PM 200
17
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:26:13 PM 200
19
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:27:59 PM 200
20
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:28:21 PM 200
21
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:28:25 PM 200
22
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:28:54 PM 200
23
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:30:06 PM 200
24
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:31:03 PM 200
25
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:31:43 PM 200
26
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:34:19 PM 200
27
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:36:01 PM 200
28
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:37:18 PM 200
29
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:37:34 PM 200
30
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:38:18 PM 200
31
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:40:02 PM 200
32
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:40:25 PM 200
33
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:40:45 PM 200
34
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:40:55 PM 200
35
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 06:58:34 PM 200
36
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:01:12 PM 200
37
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:08:23 PM 200
38
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:12:31 PM 200
39
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:24:58 PM 200
40
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:29:03 PM 200
41
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 07:29:46 PM 200
42
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 08:05:40 PM 200
43
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 08:43:54 PM 200
44
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2021 09:42:02 PM 200
45
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/25/2021 03:08:18 AM 200
46
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:15:19 AM 200
47
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:41:48 AM 200
48
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:50:26 AM 200
49
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 09:33:22 AM 200
50
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 10:24:22 AM 200
51
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/25/2021 11:45:43 AM 200
52
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 12:31:49 PM 200
53
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 12:42:35 PM 200
54
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 01:04:17 PM 200
55
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 03:54:08 PM 200
56
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 04:26:10 PM 200
57
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 04:49:08 PM 200
58
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:02:41 PM 200
59
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:29:27 PM 200
60
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:18:15 PM 200
61
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 04:37:17 PM 200
62
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:30:34 PM 200
63
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/28/2021 04:25:22 PM 200
64
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:48:54 PM 200
65
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:48 PM 200
66
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2021 02:56:14 PM 200
67
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2021 09:08:39 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!