Skill Building Activity Finishers

   354
   2021-05-25
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 5-G.1, Math - 5-G.2, Math - 5-G.10, Math - 5-G.11, Math - 5-G.12, Math - 5-G.13

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:12:27 PM 1,200
2
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:19:40 PM 1,200
3
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:19:47 PM 1,200
4
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:20:39 PM 1,200
5
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:20:47 PM 1,200
6
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:22:40 PM 1,200
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:23:45 PM 1,200
8
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:26:19 PM 1,200
9
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:28:23 PM 1,200
10
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:28:26 PM 1,200
11
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:28:48 PM 1,200
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:29:51 PM 1,200
13
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:30:32 PM 1,200
14
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:30:48 PM 1,200
15
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:34:55 PM 1,200
16
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:35:09 PM 1,200
17
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:38:39 PM 1,200
18
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:39:48 PM 1,200
19
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:40:02 PM 1,200
20
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:40:43 PM 1,200
21
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:47:00 PM 1,200
22
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:48:16 PM 1,200
23
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:51:59 PM 1,200
24
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:53:48 PM 1,200
25
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:56:56 PM 1,200
26
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:57:04 PM 1,200
27
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:57:06 PM 1,200
28
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:57:45 PM 1,200
29
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 05:58:01 PM 1,200
30
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:01:53 PM 1,200
31
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:04:06 PM 1,200
32
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:04:22 PM 1,200
33
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:04:31 PM 1,200
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:19:01 PM 1,200
35
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:24:00 PM 1,200
36
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:24:10 PM 1,200
37
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:48:17 PM 1,200
38
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:55:02 PM 1,200
39
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:03:50 PM 1,200
40
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:33:25 PM 1,200
41
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/25/2021 07:36:25 PM 1,200
42
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 08:13:29 PM 1,200
43
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2021 08:39:29 PM 1,200
44
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/26/2021 02:30:21 AM 1,200
45
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/26/2021 07:44:13 AM 1,200
46
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 08:02:26 AM 1,200
47
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 01:59:53 PM 1,200
48
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 04:04:40 PM 1,200
49
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
05/25/2021 06:11:21 PM 1,200
50
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 04:45:26 PM 1,200
51
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:34:59 PM 1,200
52
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:43:13 PM 1,200
53
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2021 12:41:19 PM 1,200
54
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/27/2021 01:47:32 PM 1,200
55
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:02:44 PM 1,200
56
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:52:42 PM 1,200
57
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:42 PM 1,200
58
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 12:09:37 AM 1,200
59
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 11:38:34 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!