Skill Building Activity Finishers

   355
   2021-05-26
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 5-DD.2, English - 5-FF.3, English - 5-FF.4, English - 5-MM.2

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 04:58:19 PM 800
2
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:10:07 PM 800
3
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:10:12 PM 800
4
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:11:03 PM 800
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:11:13 PM 800
6
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:14:38 PM 800
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:14:51 PM 800
8
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:16:00 PM 800
10
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:17:35 PM 800
11
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:17:47 PM 800
12
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:19:08 PM 800
13
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:20:00 PM 800
14
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:20:19 PM 800
15
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:21:38 PM 800
16
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:21:38 PM 800
17
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:22:05 PM 800
18
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:22:10 PM 800
19
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:22:12 PM 800
20
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:23:08 PM 800
21
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:23:44 PM 800
22
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:24:58 PM 800
23
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:25:49 PM 800
24
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:28:46 PM 800
25
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:29:45 PM 800
26
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:31:06 PM 800
27
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:31:29 PM 800
28
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:31:48 PM 800
29
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:31:52 PM 800
30
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:32:04 PM 800
31
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:32:37 PM 800
32
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:35:44 PM 800
33
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:35:52 PM 800
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:38:09 PM 800
35
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:39:50 PM 800
36
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:41:23 PM 800
37
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:44:55 PM 800
38
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:45:04 PM 800
39
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:45:47 PM 800
40
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:50:05 PM 800
41
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:48:47 PM 800
42
Frances Gabrielle P. Pongco Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:53:53 PM 800
43
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:55:15 PM 800
44
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:55:16 PM 800
45
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:56:06 PM 800
46
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/26/2021 05:59:14 PM 800
47
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:07:00 PM 800
48
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:07:59 PM 800
49
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:12:24 PM 800
50
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:15:44 PM 800
51
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:19:53 PM 800
52
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:32:33 PM 800
53
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:47:35 PM 800
54
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/26/2021 06:48:28 PM 800
55
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
05/26/2021 07:08:31 PM 800
56
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/26/2021 07:47:31 PM 800
57
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 08:08:29 PM 800
58
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 09:22:31 PM 800
59
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2021 10:00:42 PM 800
60
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2021 09:57:06 AM 800
62
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2021 12:18:36 PM 800
63
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2021 12:41:15 PM 800
64
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/27/2021 02:32:36 PM 800
65
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/27/2021 03:24:12 PM 800
66
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2021 04:36:31 PM 800
67
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/27/2021 05:55:58 PM 800
68
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/28/2021 01:49:56 PM 800
69
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 04:37:07 PM 800
70
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:05:08 PM 800
71
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:35 PM 800
72
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2021 03:53:27 PM 800
73
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 12:09:42 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!