Skill Building Activity Finishers

   356
   2021-05-28
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 5-M.20, Math - 5-M.23, Math - 5-M.24

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:09:13 PM 600
2
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:11:57 PM 600
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:12:54 PM 600
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:13:08 PM 600
5
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:15:38 PM 600
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:15:43 PM 600
7
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:17:56 PM 600
8
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:18:05 PM 600
9
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:18:25 PM 600
10
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:18:52 PM 600
11
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:19:14 PM 600
13
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:19:41 PM 600
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:19:54 PM 600
15
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:20:17 PM 600
16
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:21:16 PM 600
17
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:21:42 PM 600
18
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:21:43 PM 600
19
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:22:59 PM 600
20
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:23:06 PM 600
21
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:23:32 PM 600
22
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:24:19 PM 600
23
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:24:49 PM 600
24
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:26:04 PM 600
25
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:26:52 PM 600
26
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:26:59 PM 600
27
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:27:28 PM 600
28
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:27:36 PM 600
29
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:27:40 PM 600
30
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:27:47 PM 600
31
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:28:36 PM 600
32
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:28:39 PM 600
33
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:28:46 PM 600
34
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:29:52 PM 600
35
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:30:09 PM 600
36
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:30:14 PM 600
37
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:30:29 PM 600
38
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:30:45 PM 600
39
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:30:56 PM 600
40
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:31:19 PM 600
41
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:32:42 PM 600
42
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:32:46 PM 600
43
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:33:56 PM 600
44
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:34:58 PM 600
46
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:36:47 PM 600
47
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:36:55 PM 600
48
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:40:18 PM 600
49
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:41:02 PM 600
50
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:41:37 PM 600
51
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:42:32 PM 600
52
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:43:11 PM 600
53
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:45:37 PM 600
54
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:47:12 PM 600
55
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:47:18 PM 600
56
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:50:34 PM 600
57
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:53:56 PM 600
58
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:54:19 PM 600
59
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/28/2021 05:56:09 PM 600
60
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:01:02 PM 600
61
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:02:13 PM 600
62
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:17:18 PM 600
63
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:22:34 PM 600
64
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:41:02 PM 600
65
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2021 06:47:09 PM 600
66
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
05/29/2021 02:06:55 PM 600
67
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/31/2021 05:40:31 PM 600
68
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 08:06:47 PM 600
69
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:05:12 PM 600
70
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:22 PM 600
71
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 04:35:47 PM 600
72
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 02:24:27 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!