Skill Building Activity Finishers

   126
   2020-04-07
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 4-BB.9, Math - 4-BB.10, Math - 4-BB.11, Math - 4-BB.12, Math - 4-BB.13, Math - 4-BB.14, Math - 4-BB.15, Math - 4-BB.16

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:30:45 PM 1,200
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:32:42 PM 1,200
3
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:43:07 PM 1,200
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:48:20 PM 1,200
5
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 06:52:30 PM 1,200
6
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:01:31 PM 1,200
7
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:05:24 PM 1,200
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:10:13 PM 1,200
9
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:18:22 PM 1,200
10
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:19:06 PM 1,200
11
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:29:09 PM 1,200
12
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:32:08 PM 1,200
13
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:45:20 PM 1,200
14
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:49:02 PM 1,200
15
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:55:05 PM 1,200
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:55:24 PM 1,200
17
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 07:57:28 PM 1,200
18
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:01:26 PM 1,200
20
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:12:31 PM 1,200
21
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:13:50 PM 1,200
22
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:14:06 PM 1,200
23
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:14:12 PM 1,200
24
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:21:04 PM 1,200
25
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:42:17 PM 1,200
26
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:42:27 PM 1,200
27
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:43:20 PM 1,200
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:45:02 PM 1,200
29
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:50:53 PM 1,200
30
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:54:25 PM 1,200
31
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 08:59:43 PM 1,200
32
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:00:37 PM 1,200
33
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:17:48 PM 1,200
34
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:18:47 PM 1,200
35
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:29:36 PM 1,200
36
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:41:14 PM 1,200
37
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:53:09 PM 1,200
38
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/07/2020 09:57:47 PM 1,200
39
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:09:21 PM 1,200
40
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 10:32:16 PM 1,200
41
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:06:57 PM 1,200
42
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:08:20 PM 1,200
43
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:29:26 PM 1,200
44
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/07/2020 11:38:40 PM 1,200
45
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2020 06:33:43 AM 1,200
46
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 07:13:21 AM 1,200
47
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2020 08:31:16 AM 1,200
48
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/08/2020 11:20:43 AM 1,200
49
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 02:23:46 PM 1,200
50
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/08/2020 03:02:10 PM 1,200
51
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2020 04:23:17 PM 1,200
52
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/08/2020 04:37:45 PM 1,200
53
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/08/2020 08:13:30 PM 1,200
54
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/08/2020 09:18:00 PM 1,200
55
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/09/2020 10:14:05 AM 1,200
56
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/09/2020 10:43:32 AM 1,200
57
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/09/2020 12:09:39 PM 1,200
58
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/09/2020 04:16:00 PM 1,200
59
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/12/2020 10:03:58 PM 1,200
60
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/13/2020 01:12:45 PM 1,200
61
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/13/2020 01:23:07 PM 1,200
62
John Jyryxx Montuya Palo I Central School
Finisher
04/13/2020 01:49:11 PM 1,200
63
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:41:42 PM 1,200
64
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:22:45 PM 1,200
65
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:40:56 PM 1,200
66
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:51:38 PM 1,200
67
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:01:15 PM 1,200
68
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:33:49 AM 1,200
69
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:06:56 PM 1,200
70
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:39:13 AM 1,200
71
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:55:29 PM 1,200
72
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/07/2020 10:56:56 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!