Skill Building Activity Finishers

   360
   2021-05-31
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 5-K.11

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:04:05 PM 200
2
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:06:59 PM 200
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:08:54 PM 200
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:11:25 PM 200
5
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:11:25 PM 200
6
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:12:34 PM 200
7
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:14:48 PM 200
8
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:15:12 PM 200
9
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:15:35 PM 200
10
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:17:13 PM 200
11
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:18:09 PM 200
12
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:18:14 PM 200
13
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:20:28 PM 200
14
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:20:37 PM 200
15
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:20:58 PM 200
16
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:22:10 PM 200
17
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:24:13 PM 200
18
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:24:37 PM 200
19
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:25:00 PM 200
20
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:27:44 PM 200
21
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:27:48 PM 200
22
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:27:59 PM 200
23
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:28:10 PM 200
24
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:28:15 PM 200
25
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:34:13 PM 200
26
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:41:43 PM 200
27
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:42:22 PM 200
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:43:55 PM 200
29
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:53:10 PM 200
30
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/31/2021 06:57:02 PM 200
31
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/31/2021 07:11:49 PM 200
32
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
05/31/2021 07:12:36 PM 200
33
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
05/31/2021 08:36:41 PM 200
34
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:10:19 AM 200
35
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 02:20:57 PM 200
36
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
05/31/2021 07:05:37 PM 200
37
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 04:07:24 PM 200
38
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/01/2021 04:15:49 PM 200
39
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 04:29:53 PM 200
40
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 04:41:32 PM 200
41
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/01/2021 04:51:15 PM 200
42
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:01:01 PM 200
43
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:11:32 PM 200
44
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:17:28 PM 200
45
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:45:22 PM 200
46
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:50:02 PM 200
47
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:07:38 PM 200
48
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/01/2021 10:10:42 PM 200
49
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:32:23 PM 200
50
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:33:36 PM 200
51
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:05:22 PM 200
52
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:13 PM 200
53
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:22:44 PM 200
54
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:28:40 PM 200
55
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 12:21:07 PM 200
56
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 12:22:45 PM 200
57
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2021 09:08:43 AM 200
58
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:30:04 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!