Skill Building Activity Finishers

   361
   2021-06-01
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 5-G.11, Math - 5-G.12, Math - 5-G.13, Math - 5-G.24

No. of finishers:   

61

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:12:22 PM 800
2
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:15:06 PM 800
3
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:17:23 PM 800
4
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:17:27 PM 800
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:17:33 PM 800
6
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:19:50 PM 800
7
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:20:01 PM 800
8
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:20:35 PM 800
9
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:20:40 PM 800
10
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:21:46 PM 800
11
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:22:15 PM 800
12
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:22:38 PM 800
13
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:23:08 PM 800
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:23:25 PM 800
15
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:23:58 PM 800
16
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:24:03 PM 800
17
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:26:14 PM 800
18
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:26:35 PM 800
19
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:26:58 PM 800
20
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:27:02 PM 800
21
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:27:20 PM 800
22
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:28:10 PM 800
23
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:28:42 PM 800
24
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:29:08 PM 800
25
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:29:13 PM 800
26
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:32:51 PM 800
27
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:33:04 PM 800
28
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:33:08 PM 800
29
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:33:48 PM 800
30
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:37:48 PM 800
32
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:44:38 PM 800
33
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:45:22 PM 800
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:45:31 PM 800
35
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:46:19 PM 800
36
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:48:31 PM 800
37
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:52:26 PM 800
38
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:53:31 PM 800
39
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:58:10 PM 800
40
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:58:44 PM 800
41
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 05:58:45 PM 800
42
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:02:21 PM 800
43
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:03:05 PM 800
44
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:07:13 PM 800
45
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:09:17 PM 800
46
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:11:20 PM 800
47
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:12:15 PM 800
48
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:24:49 PM 800
49
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/01/2021 07:57:59 PM 800
50
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/01/2021 09:55:51 PM 800
51
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 10:19:05 PM 800
52
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 01:36:11 PM 800
53
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:36:04 PM 800
54
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 04:56:48 PM 800
55
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:29:53 PM 800
56
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:34:09 PM 800
57
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:05:20 PM 800
58
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:07 PM 800
59
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 10:25:27 AM 800
60
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 09:17:36 AM 800
61
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 02:05:04 PM 800
62
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:02:20 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!