Skill Building Activity Finishers

   362
   2021-06-02
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 6-M.1, Math - 6-M.2, Math - 6-M.3, Math - 6-M.7, Math - 6-M.8

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:04:08 PM 1,250
2
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:04:55 PM 1,250
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:05:43 PM 1,250
4
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:05:45 PM 1,250
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:06:25 PM 1,250
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:07:32 PM 1,250
7
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:08:19 PM 1,250
8
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:09:23 PM 1,250
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:11:12 PM 1,250
10
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:11:20 PM 1,250
11
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:12:28 PM 1,250
12
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:13:34 PM 1,250
13
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:14:33 PM 1,250
14
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:14:37 PM 1,250
15
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:15:38 PM 1,250
16
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:16:47 PM 1,250
17
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:16:59 PM 1,250
18
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:17:31 PM 1,250
19
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:17:33 PM 1,250
20
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:18:25 PM 1,250
21
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:18:46 PM 1,250
22
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:21:05 PM 1,250
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:21:11 PM 1,250
24
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:21:42 PM 1,250
25
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:22:56 PM 1,250
26
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:23:18 PM 1,250
27
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:23:39 PM 1,250
29
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:25:50 PM 1,250
31
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:28:35 PM 1,250
32
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:28:59 PM 1,250
33
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:29:25 PM 1,250
34
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:30:15 PM 1,250
35
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:30:39 PM 1,250
36
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:31:29 PM 1,250
37
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:31:40 PM 1,250
38
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:31:48 PM 1,250
39
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:20:40 PM 1,250
40
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:26:29 PM 1,250
41
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:33:29 PM 1,250
42
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:34:26 PM 1,250
43
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:34:36 PM 1,250
44
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:34:56 PM 1,250
45
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:34:56 PM 1,250
46
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:37:44 PM 1,250
47
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:38:05 PM 1,250
48
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:38:34 PM 1,250
49
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:39:10 PM 1,250
50
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:39:24 PM 1,250
51
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:39:57 PM 1,250
52
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:39:58 PM 1,250
53
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:40:12 PM 1,250
54
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:41:07 PM 1,250
56
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:45:03 PM 1,250
57
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:48:31 PM 1,250
58
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:50:33 PM 1,250
59
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:50:51 PM 1,250
60
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:55:31 PM 1,250
61
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:57:40 PM 1,250
62
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:58:19 PM 1,250
63
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:59:01 PM 1,250
64
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:59:21 PM 1,250
65
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/02/2021 05:59:57 PM 1,250
66
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:04:58 PM 1,250
67
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:06:03 PM 1,250
68
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:06:47 PM 1,250
69
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:06:52 PM 1,250
70
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:27:26 PM 1,250
71
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/02/2021 07:37:14 PM 1,250
72
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2021 09:40:47 PM 1,250
73
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 12:36:38 PM 1,250
74
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
06/02/2021 06:00:14 PM 1,250
75
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/04/2021 08:45:09 AM 1,250
76
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 02:03:43 PM 1,250
77
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 09:16:46 AM 1,250
78
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 10:14:18 AM 1,250
79
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/09/2021 02:35:52 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!