Skill Building Activity Finishers

   363
   2021-06-03
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 5-C.2

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:02 PM 200
2
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:10 PM 200
3
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:10 PM 200
4
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:32 PM 200
5
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:46 PM 200
6
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:08:56 PM 200
7
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:05 PM 200
8
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:11 PM 200
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:17 PM 200
10
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:21 PM 200
11
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:23 PM 200
12
Frances Gabrielle P. Pongco Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:40 PM 200
13
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:43 PM 200
14
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:43 PM 200
16
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:53 PM 200
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:53 PM 200
18
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:54 PM 200
20
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:10:55 PM 200
21
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:18 PM 200
22
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:31 PM 200
23
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:33 PM 200
24
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:40 PM 200
26
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:57 PM 200
27
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:12:10 PM 200
28
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:12:25 PM 200
29
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:12:29 PM 200
30
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:12:29 PM 200
31
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:12:31 PM 200
32
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:00 PM 200
33
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:02 PM 200
34
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:06 PM 200
35
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:14 PM 200
36
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:18 PM 200
37
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:24 PM 200
38
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:25 PM 200
39
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:26 PM 200
40
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:39 PM 200
41
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:46 PM 200
42
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:49 PM 200
43
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:54 PM 200
44
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:09 PM 200
45
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:09 PM 200
46
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:20 PM 200
47
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:31 PM 200
48
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:39 PM 200
49
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:50 PM 200
50
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:14:56 PM 200
51
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:15:07 PM 200
52
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:15:09 PM 200
53
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:15:16 PM 200
54
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:15:24 PM 200
55
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:16:07 PM 200
56
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:16:40 PM 200
57
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:17:14 PM 200
58
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:17:21 PM 200
59
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:17:26 PM 200
60
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:17:39 PM 200
61
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:17:53 PM 200
62
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:18:34 PM 200
63
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:19:00 PM 200
65
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:19:16 PM 200
66
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:19:16 PM 200
67
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:19:49 PM 200
68
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:15 PM 200
69
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:11:50 PM 200
70
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:38 PM 200
71
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:13:57 PM 200
72
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:21:48 PM 200
73
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:22:37 PM 200
74
Airish Dane C. Nolasco The Eastbridge School, Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:25:36 PM 200
75
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:29:02 PM 200
76
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:33:25 PM 200
77
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 06:35:46 PM 200
78
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2021 09:29:38 PM 200
79
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 04:58:34 PM 200
80
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:23 PM 200
81
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:24:11 PM 200
82
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 08:46:42 AM 200
83
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 09:53:33 AM 200
84
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 02:03:46 PM 200
85
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 09:16:35 AM 200
85
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2021 03:01:19 PM 200
86
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:10:40 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!