Skill Building Activity Finishers

   364
   2021-06-04
   Math Grade 7
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 7-C.15, Math - 7-C.16, Math - 7-C.17

No. of finishers:   

79

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:08:38 PM 900
2
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:08:39 PM 900
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:08:41 PM 900
4
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:08:44 PM 900
5
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:09:00 PM 900
6
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:09:27 PM 900
7
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:09:38 PM 900
8
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:09:58 PM 900
10
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:11:05 PM 900
11
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:11:42 PM 900
12
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:12:11 PM 900
13
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:12:53 PM 900
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:14:00 PM 900
15
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:10:45 PM 900
16
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:14:32 PM 900
17
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:15:51 PM 900
18
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:15:52 PM 900
19
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:16:27 PM 900
20
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:16:55 PM 900
21
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:17:10 PM 900
22
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:17:12 PM 900
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:17:43 PM 900
24
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:18:25 PM 900
25
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:17 PM 900
26
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:24 PM 900
27
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:41 PM 900
28
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:52 PM 900
29
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:01 PM 900
30
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:14 PM 900
31
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:24 PM 900
32
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:30 PM 900
34
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:44 PM 900
36
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:20:59 PM 900
37
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:21:15 PM 900
38
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:21:35 PM 900
39
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:21:47 PM 900
40
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:21:49 PM 900
41
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:22:09 PM 900
42
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:22:10 PM 900
43
Alshamir Malaika E. Palacio Burauen North Central School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:22:21 PM 900
44
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:22:22 PM 900
45
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:23:10 PM 900
46
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:17:56 PM 900
47
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:23:23 PM 900
48
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:19:40 PM 900
49
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:24:05 PM 900
50
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:24:17 PM 900
51
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:25:03 PM 900
52
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:25:16 PM 900
53
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:25:26 PM 900
54
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:25:36 PM 900
55
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:26:48 PM 900
57
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:28:26 PM 900
58
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:28:43 PM 900
59
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:29:18 PM 900
60
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:29:25 PM 900
61
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:27:07 PM 900
62
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:29:38 PM 900
63
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:30:29 PM 900
64
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:32:09 PM 900
65
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:33:25 PM 900
66
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:33:36 PM 900
67
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:34:30 PM 900
68
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:34:49 PM 900
69
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:40:51 PM 900
70
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/04/2021 06:51:16 PM 900
71
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/04/2021 07:44:01 PM 900
72
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/05/2021 08:07:49 AM 900
73
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 06:05:29 PM 900
74
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/06/2021 03:54:42 PM 900
75
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 09:09:03 AM 900
76
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 10:04:27 AM 900
77
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/07/2021 01:46:02 PM 900
78
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 09:16:31 AM 900
78
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 02:03:54 PM 900
79
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:58:39 PM 900
80
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/10/2021 06:47:53 PM 900
81
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:11 PM 900
82
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2021 09:08:06 AM 900
error: Content is protected !!