Skill Building Activity Finishers

   365
   2021-06-05
   Math Grade 7
   Batch 2021-2A
    Math - 7-C.15, Math - 7-C.16, Math - 7-C.17, Math - 7-C.19, Math - 7-C.20

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:20:33 AM 1,500
5
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:21:51 AM 1,500
6
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:22:26 AM 1,500
7
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:28:08 AM 1,500
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:30:54 AM 1,500
9
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:31:51 AM 1,500
10
Cyril Geoffrey V. Gaviola Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:33:15 AM 1,500
11
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:37:14 AM 1,500
12
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:37:29 AM 1,500
13
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:38:20 AM 1,500
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:40:23 AM 1,500
15
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:44:44 AM 1,500
16
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:45:24 AM 1,500
17
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:17:19 AM 1,500
18
Pia Edmarie A. Cuadra Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:49:21 AM 1,500
19
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:50:44 AM 1,500
20
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2021 11:51:31 AM 1,500
21
Christian Arllie B. Mariquit Dadiangas West Elementary School
Finisher
06/05/2021 12:47:45 PM 1,500
22
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/05/2021 01:25:49 PM 1,500
23
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/05/2021 01:35:55 PM 1,500
24
Sydney Jesiah P. Gadaingan St. Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/06/2021 05:34:13 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!