Skill Building Activity Finishers

   368
   2021-06-06
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2A
    Science - 5-X.1

No. of finishers:   

20

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:10:38 PM 200
2
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:00 PM 200
3
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:05 PM 200
4
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:10 PM 200
5
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:20 PM 200
6
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:34 PM 200
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:44 PM 200
8
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:11:41 PM 200
9
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:12:49 PM 200
10
Christian Arllie B. Mariquit Dadiangas West Elementary School
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:13:11 PM 200
11
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:13:20 PM 200
13
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:15:12 PM 200
14
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:15:52 PM 200
15
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:16:50 PM 200
17
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:18:41 PM 200
18
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:19:39 PM 200
19
Cyril Geoffrey V. Gaviola Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:19:41 PM 200
20
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:31:08 PM 200
21
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
06/06/2021 04:33:23 PM 200
22
Sydney Jesiah P. Gadaingan St. Mary’s College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/06/2021 05:33:54 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!