Skill Building Activity Finishers

   127
   2020-04-14
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 5-FF.6, English - 5-FF.7

No. of finishers:   

90

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:31:40 PM 400
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:38:57 PM 400
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:39:15 PM 400
4
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:39:25 PM 400
5
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:40:18 PM 400
6
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:41:32 PM 400
7
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:48:59 PM 400
8
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:50:50 PM 400
9
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:53:49 PM 400
10
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:54:35 PM 400
11
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:55:05 PM 400
12
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:56:32 PM 400
13
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:58:09 PM 400
14
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:58:41 PM 400
15
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:58:48 PM 400
16
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:58:53 PM 400
17
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/14/2020 05:59:11 PM 400
18
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:00:59 PM 400
20
John Jyryxx Montuya Palo I Central School
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:01:13 PM 400
21
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:02:11 PM 400
22
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:04:24 PM 400
23
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:04:49 PM 400
24
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:05:07 PM 400
25
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:05:25 PM 400
26
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:05:30 PM 400
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:05:50 PM 400
28
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:07:10 PM 400
29
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:08:22 PM 400
30
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:08:47 PM 400
31
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:09:51 PM 400
32
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:10:21 PM 400
33
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:13:12 PM 400
34
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:14:37 PM 400
35
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:16:12 PM 400
36
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:16:17 PM 400
37
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:16:41 PM 400
38
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:18:07 PM 400
39
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:21:00 PM 400
40
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:21:24 PM 400
41
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:21:26 PM 400
42
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:21:39 PM 400
43
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:22:56 PM 400
44
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:22:59 PM 400
45
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:24:50 PM 400
46
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:30:50 PM 400
47
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:33:13 PM 400
48
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:33:25 PM 400
49
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:36:45 PM 400
50
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:37:25 PM 400
51
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:39:34 PM 400
52
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:39:53 PM 400
53
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:40:42 PM 400
54
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:48:21 PM 400
55
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:49:03 PM 400
56
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:50:24 PM 400
57
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:50:37 PM 400
58
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:51:41 PM 400
59
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:52:11 PM 400
60
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:52:22 PM 400
61
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:55:45 PM 400
62
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:57:02 PM 400
63
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:58:19 PM 400
64
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 06:59:49 PM 400
65
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:01:56 PM 400
66
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:02:49 PM 400
67
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:03:11 PM 400
68
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:10:52 PM 400
69
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:12:34 PM 400
70
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:13:40 PM 400
71
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:23:07 PM 400
72
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:25:09 PM 400
73
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:27:00 PM 400
74
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:35:50 PM 400
75
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:51:12 PM 400
76
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:52:26 PM 400
77
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:53:37 PM 400
78
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 07:58:14 PM 400
79
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 08:02:06 PM 400
80
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 08:29:29 PM 400
81
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2020 10:18:39 PM 400
82
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/14/2020 11:05:23 PM 400
83
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:31:58 AM 400
84
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/15/2020 12:20:24 PM 400
85
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 02:30:42 PM 400
86
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 03:40:59 PM 400
87
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:19:55 PM 400
88
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:37:58 AM 400
89
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 11:05:51 PM 400
90
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/06/2020 10:19:36 AM 400
91
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/11/2020 05:35:15 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!