Skill Building Activity Finishers

   370
   2021-06-08
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 6-G.1, Math - 6-G.2, Math - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:03:37 PM 750
2
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:12:16 PM 750
3
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:12:37 PM 750
4
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:12:56 PM 750
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:16:11 PM 750
6
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:18:43 PM 750
7
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:18:52 PM 750
8
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:21:41 PM 750
9
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:21:56 PM 750
10
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:28:19 PM 750
11
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:28:29 PM 750
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:28:44 PM 750
13
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:29:14 PM 750
14
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:24:49 PM 750
15
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:30:06 PM 750
16
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:32:33 PM 750
17
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:32:42 PM 750
18
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:33:01 PM 750
19
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:34:37 PM 750
20
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:36:04 PM 750
21
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:36:56 PM 750
22
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:37:26 PM 750
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:40:32 PM 750
24
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:40:40 PM 750
25
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:40:55 PM 750
26
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:40:58 PM 750
27
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:41:53 PM 750
28
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:43:10 PM 750
29
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:43:50 PM 750
30
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/08/2021 05:44:48 PM 750
32
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 06:30:53 PM 750
33
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2021 06:47:54 PM 750
34
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 06:50:12 PM 750
35
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/08/2021 06:52:44 PM 750
36
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 06:58:46 PM 750
37
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 07:42:37 PM 750
38
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/08/2021 09:25:38 PM 750
39
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 09:25:56 PM 750
40
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 09:47:43 PM 750
41
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2021 10:52:15 PM 750
42
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 09:16:17 AM 750
43
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/09/2021 04:42:54 PM 750
44
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:06:36 PM 750
45
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:07:46 PM 750
46
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:23:08 PM 750
47
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:29:24 PM 750
48
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:58:24 PM 750
49
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:01:06 PM 750
50
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:04:24 PM 750
51
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:43:05 PM 750
52
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/09/2021 07:42:00 PM 750
53
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/10/2021 02:45:52 PM 750
54
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 04:44:14 PM 750
55
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:21:17 PM 750
56
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:37:24 PM 750
57
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 04:35:20 PM 750
58
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:03 PM 750
59
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2021 09:06:38 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!