Skill Building Activity Finishers

   371
   2021-06-09
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    Science - 6-G.1, Science - 6-G.2, Science - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:04:24 PM 750
2
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:05:36 PM 750
3
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:06:28 PM 750
4
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:09:04 PM 750
5
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:13:35 PM 750
6
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:15:59 PM 750
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:16:01 PM 750
8
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:17:05 PM 750
9
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:18:48 PM 750
10
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:19:20 PM 750
11
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:20:36 PM 750
12
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:20:53 PM 750
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:21:00 PM 750
14
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:21:01 PM 750
15
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:21:04 PM 750
16
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:22:19 PM 750
17
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:22:48 PM 750
18
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:23:45 PM 750
20
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:26:05 PM 750
21
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:26:28 PM 750
22
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:27:06 PM 750
23
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:27:45 PM 750
24
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:28:26 PM 750
25
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:29:09 PM 750
26
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:30:06 PM 750
27
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:30:20 PM 750
28
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:31:08 PM 750
29
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:31:22 PM 750
30
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:31:32 PM 750
31
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:32:02 PM 750
32
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:32:18 PM 750
33
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:33:00 PM 750
34
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:35:29 PM 750
35
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:35:31 PM 750
36
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:35:58 PM 750
37
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:37:10 PM 750
38
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:38:29 PM 750
39
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:21:50 PM 750
40
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:40:28 PM 750
41
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:41:40 PM 750
42
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:42:00 PM 750
43
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:44:48 PM 750
44
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:45:02 PM 750
45
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:45:09 PM 750
46
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:49:35 PM 750
47
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:49:54 PM 750
49
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:53:19 PM 750
50
Frances Gabrielle P. Pongco Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/09/2021 05:59:51 PM 750
51
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:00:20 PM 750
52
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:01:01 PM 750
53
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:02:10 PM 750
54
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:02:39 PM 750
55
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:04:25 PM 750
56
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:04:39 PM 750
57
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:04:46 PM 750
58
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:06:18 PM 750
59
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:07:22 PM 750
60
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:07:26 PM 750
61
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:07:31 PM 750
62
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:08:02 PM 750
63
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/09/2021 06:40:55 PM 750
64
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/09/2021 07:02:53 PM 750
65
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/09/2021 07:04:00 PM 750
66
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2021 07:26:20 PM 750
67
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 10:36:55 AM 750
68
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 10:54:06 AM 750
69
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:09:12 PM 750
70
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:21:14 PM 750
71
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:37:19 PM 750
72
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:00 PM 750
73
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2021 09:06:34 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!