Skill Building Activity Finishers

   372
   2021-06-10
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    Math - 6-R.15, Math - 6-R.22

No. of finishers:   

57

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:05:30 PM 500
2
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:06:20 PM 500
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:07:21 PM 500
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:07:25 PM 500
5
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:08:22 PM 500
6
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:08:28 PM 500
7
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:09:48 PM 500
8
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:09:56 PM 500
9
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:10:50 PM 500
10
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:11:24 PM 500
11
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:11:59 PM 500
12
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:12:49 PM 500
13
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:13:12 PM 500
14
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:13:59 PM 500
16
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:14:27 PM 500
17
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:15:44 PM 500
18
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:16:05 PM 500
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:18:31 PM 500
20
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:20:59 PM 500
21
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:21:24 PM 500
22
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:22:16 PM 500
23
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:23:04 PM 500
24
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:23:40 PM 500
25
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:16:14 PM 500
26
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:23:42 PM 500
27
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:23:54 PM 500
28
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:25:09 PM 500
29
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:25:39 PM 500
30
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:25:45 PM 500
31
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:26:18 PM 500
32
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:27:36 PM 500
33
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:28:54 PM 500
34
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:30:15 PM 500
35
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:33:54 PM 500
36
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:34:35 PM 500
37
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:37:37 PM 500
38
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:38:02 PM 500
39
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:38:54 PM 500
40
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:40:01 PM 500
41
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:41:20 PM 500
42
Zahraa Noreen C. Lucman Corpus Christi School, Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:41:29 PM 500
43
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:42:25 PM 500
44
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:52:49 PM 500
45
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:44:49 PM 500
46
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:46:04 PM 500
47
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:48:21 PM 500
48
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:50:18 PM 500
49
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:52:02 PM 500
50
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:52:27 PM 500
51
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:52:53 PM 500
52
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/10/2021 05:57:42 PM 500
53
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/10/2021 06:05:08 PM 500
54
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:16:43 PM 500
55
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 04:35:24 PM 500
56
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:01:59 PM 500
57
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:53:54 PM 500
58
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:37 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!