Skill Building Activity Finishers

   373
   2021-06-11
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 5-OO.1, English - 5-OO.2, English - 5-OO.3, English - 5-OO.4, English - 5-KK.3

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:13:10 PM 1,000
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:13:29 PM 1,000
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:14:28 PM 1,000
4
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:14:44 PM 1,000
5
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:15:02 PM 1,000
6
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:15:42 PM 1,000
7
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:16:09 PM 1,000
8
Anica Bianca A. Malang The Little Campus North Bend School
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:17:06 PM 1,000
9
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:17:19 PM 1,000
10
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:20:27 PM 1,000
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:20:56 PM 1,000
12
Cailyn Jia F. Sarmen St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:21:06 PM 1,000
13
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:22:07 PM 1,000
14
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:22:09 PM 1,000
15
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:22:10 PM 1,000
16
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:22:34 PM 1,000
17
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:22:55 PM 1,000
18
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:23:09 PM 1,000
20
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:24:20 PM 1,000
21
Frances Gabrielle P. Pongco Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:24:24 PM 1,000
22
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:24:36 PM 1,000
23
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:24:53 PM 1,000
24
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:24:55 PM 1,000
25
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:28:04 PM 1,000
26
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:28:32 PM 1,000
27
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:31:14 PM 1,000
28
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:33:21 PM 1,000
29
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:33:41 PM 1,000
30
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:44:31 PM 1,000
31
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:37:21 PM 1,000
32
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:39:09 PM 1,000
33
Marcus Juris C. Abarca Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:40:04 PM 1,000
34
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:41:08 PM 1,000
35
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:42:16 PM 1,000
36
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:44:11 PM 1,000
37
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:44:37 PM 1,000
38
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:46:48 PM 1,000
39
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:47:37 PM 1,000
40
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:48:34 PM 1,000
41
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:49:18 PM 1,000
42
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:50:29 PM 1,000
43
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:55:30 PM 1,000
44
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:57:29 PM 1,000
45
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/11/2021 05:59:35 PM 1,000
46
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:01:24 PM 1,000
47
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:02:09 PM 1,000
48
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:04:49 PM 1,000
49
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:04:54 PM 1,000
50
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:05:03 PM 1,000
51
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:05:46 PM 1,000
52
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:12:28 PM 1,000
53
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:16:46 PM 1,000
54
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:40:57 PM 1,000
55
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/11/2021 06:46:05 PM 1,000
56
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/11/2021 07:23:31 PM 1,000
57
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 09:26:31 PM 1,000
58
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 09:59:38 PM 1,000
59
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2021 10:37:01 PM 1,000
60
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/12/2021 08:03:33 AM 1,000
61
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/14/2021 11:09:11 AM 1,000
62
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 04:35:34 PM 1,000
63
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:02:10 PM 1,000
64
Shechinah Elisha V. Bacani Guadalupe Heights Integrated School
Finisher
06/16/2021 10:24:48 AM 1,000
65
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/21/2021 12:10:32 AM 1,000
66
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:53:51 PM 1,000
67
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:29 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!