Skill Building Activity Finishers

   377
   2021-06-15
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-2B
    Science - 5-T.5

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:05:45 PM 200
2
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:07:42 PM 200
3
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:09:28 PM 200
4
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:10:06 PM 200
5
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:11:01 PM 200
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:11:21 PM 200
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:11:58 PM 200
8
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:12:34 PM 200
10
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:13:43 PM 200
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:14:21 PM 200
12
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:14:40 PM 200
13
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:15:23 PM 200
14
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:15:52 PM 200
15
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:16:55 PM 200
16
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:17:09 PM 200
17
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:17:43 PM 200
18
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:18:50 PM 200
19
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:18:56 PM 200
20
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:22:12 PM 200
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:22:13 PM 200
22
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:22:58 PM 200
23
Jenna Leigh O. Reodique Don Bosco School , Sta. Mesa, Manila
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:24:22 PM 200
24
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:24:25 PM 200
25
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:25:16 PM 200
26
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:25:41 PM 200
27
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:26:56 PM 200
29
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:30:09 PM 200
30
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:30:37 PM 200
31
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:32:24 PM 200
32
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:32:26 PM 200
33
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:36:12 PM 200
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:43:51 PM 200
35
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:43:59 PM 200
36
Aiken Robin City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:44:09 PM 200
37
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:44:30 PM 200
38
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:45:02 PM 200
39
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:45:40 PM 200
40
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 05:53:46 PM 200
41
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 06:49:04 PM 200
42
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 06:58:21 PM 200
43
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/15/2021 08:06:56 PM 200
44
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 08:20:07 PM 200
45
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 08:27:24 PM 200
46
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2021 09:10:49 PM 200
47
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2021 02:09:10 PM 200
48
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/16/2021 02:46:09 PM 200
49
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2021 06:28:42 PM 200
50
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:11:33 PM 200
51
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:27:32 PM 200
52
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 05:13:21 PM 200
53
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:19 PM 200
54
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:59:04 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!