Skill Building Activity Finishers

   378
   2021-06-17
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 6-J.1, English - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

43

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:00:58 PM 500
2
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:17:11 PM 500
3
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:20:21 PM 500
4
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:28:40 PM 500
5
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:21:42 PM 500
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:24:58 PM 500
8
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:28:15 PM 500
9
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:29:39 PM 500
10
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:29:44 PM 500
11
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:30:04 PM 500
12
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:31:28 PM 500
13
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:41:56 PM 500
14
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:43:28 PM 500
15
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:45:31 PM 500
16
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:46:16 PM 500
17
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:46:26 PM 500
18
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:50:06 PM 500
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:51:10 PM 500
20
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:52:45 PM 500
21
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:54:48 PM 500
22
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:54:50 PM 500
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:54:54 PM 500
24
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:54:59 PM 500
25
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 05:58:21 PM 500
26
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 06:08:20 PM 500
27
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 06:27:16 PM 500
28
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2021 06:43:06 PM 500
29
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/17/2021 07:12:29 PM 500
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/17/2021 08:01:37 PM 500
31
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/17/2021 08:59:48 PM 500
32
Yuri Fevrier Merquita The Newfields Stem School of Davao
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:39:17 AM 500
33
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/18/2021 01:13:04 PM 500
34
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/18/2021 02:07:27 PM 500
35
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/18/2021 03:28:08 PM 500
36
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 04:33:01 PM 500
37
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/18/2021 04:37:13 PM 500
38
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:05:50 PM 500
39
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
06/21/2021 12:21:34 AM 500
40
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 03:52:07 PM 500
41
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 05:13:23 PM 500
42
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:24 PM 500
43
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:38:32 PM 500
44
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:59:02 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!