Skill Building Activity Finishers

   379
   2021-06-18
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-2B
    English - 6-M.4

No. of finishers:   

45

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Anika Chanel Andres Berea Arts and Sciences High School, Antipolo Rizal
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:11:34 PM 250
2
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:12:30 PM 250
3
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:15:23 PM 250
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:13 PM 250
5
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:28 PM 250
6
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:44 PM 250
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:20:14 PM 250
8
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:20:27 PM 250
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:20:52 PM 250
10
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:22:53 PM 250
11
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:25:21 PM 250
12
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:31:28 PM 250
14
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:32:54 PM 250
15
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:34:31 PM 250
16
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:35:11 PM 250
17
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:37:26 PM 250
18
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:39:32 PM 250
19
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:43:58 PM 250
20
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:50:10 PM 250
21
Jannicah Lopez Fariolen Precious International School of Davao
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:58:47 PM 250
22
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:02:06 PM 250
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:04:04 PM 250
24
Rohan Chester C. Soriano Pasig Science High School
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:04:27 PM 250
25
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:18:31 PM 250
26
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 07:48:37 PM 250
27
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2021 08:39:41 PM 250
28
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2021 04:19:08 AM 250
29
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2021 09:33:16 AM 250
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/19/2021 09:52:59 AM 250
31
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2021 11:39:37 AM 250
32
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
06/19/2021 03:38:03 PM 250
33
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2021 03:55:42 PM 250
34
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/21/2021 03:39:56 AM 250
35
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 09:42:36 AM 250
36
Dianne Mei F. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/21/2021 09:50:49 AM 250
37
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 04:25:59 PM 250
38
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2021 05:13:25 PM 250
39
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2021 10:24:50 AM 250
40
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:26 PM 250
41
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:07:32 PM 250
42
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:48 PM 250
43
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:38:26 PM 250
44
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:59:20 AM 250
45
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:50 PM 250
46
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2021 05:07:09 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!