Skill Building Activity Finishers

   128
   2020-04-15
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 4-L.9, Math - 4-L.11

No. of finishers:   

87

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 04:47:33 PM 300
2
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:26:28 PM 300
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:27:45 PM 300
4
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:33:26 PM 300
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:34:31 PM 300
6
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:37:15 PM 300
7
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:37:17 PM 300
8
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:37:38 PM 300
9
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:38:34 PM 300
10
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:39:10 PM 300
11
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:41:44 PM 300
12
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:43:34 PM 300
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:44:42 PM 300
14
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:44:52 PM 300
15
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:48:08 PM 300
16
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:48:11 PM 300
18
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:48:51 PM 300
19
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:49:03 PM 300
20
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:52:58 PM 300
21
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:54:01 PM 300
22
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:54:31 PM 300
23
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:54:48 PM 300
24
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 05:56:56 PM 300
25
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:01:22 PM 300
26
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:04:08 PM 300
27
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:05:18 PM 300
28
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:09:41 PM 300
29
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:14:02 PM 300
30
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:17:11 PM 300
31
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:18:04 PM 300
32
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:18:26 PM 300
33
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:21:29 PM 300
34
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:24:58 PM 300
35
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:26:51 PM 300
36
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:30:44 PM 300
37
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:33:37 PM 300
38
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:36:07 PM 300
39
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:37:07 PM 300
40
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:37:41 PM 300
41
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:37:46 PM 300
42
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:40:40 PM 300
43
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:43:14 PM 300
44
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:43:22 PM 300
45
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:43:47 PM 300
46
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:44:50 PM 300
47
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:45:22 PM 300
48
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:49:04 PM 300
49
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:50:15 PM 300
50
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:53:36 PM 300
51
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:53:37 PM 300
52
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:53:41 PM 300
53
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:54:58 PM 300
54
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:55:11 PM 300
55
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 06:59:56 PM 300
56
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:00:32 PM 300
57
John Jyryxx Montuya Palo I Central School
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:01:34 PM 300
58
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:13:31 PM 300
59
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:14:46 PM 300
60
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:17:45 PM 300
61
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:21:14 PM 300
62
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:22:45 PM 300
63
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:24:02 PM 300
64
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:30:30 PM 300
65
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:39:51 PM 300
66
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:40:15 PM 300
67
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:40:22 PM 300
68
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:41:36 PM 300
69
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:46:08 PM 300
70
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:51:06 PM 300
71
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2020 07:51:34 PM 300
72
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 08:05:50 PM 300
73
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 09:13:30 PM 300
74
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2020 09:31:57 PM 300
75
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/15/2020 11:46:42 PM 300
76
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 10:51:34 AM 300
77
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 11:34:04 AM 300
78
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/16/2020 03:27:00 PM 300
79
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:43:20 PM 300
80
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:59:41 PM 300
81
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:01:42 PM 300
82
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:06:28 PM 300
83
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:16:07 PM 300
84
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:19:24 PM 300
85
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/17/2020 01:49:04 PM 300
86
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:37:48 AM 300
87
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/02/2020 10:13:08 AM 300
88
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/18/2020 04:04:59 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!