Skill Building Activity Finishers

   382
   2021-06-24
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-B.1, Math - 7-B.2, Math - 7-B.3

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:38:17 PM 900
2
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:38:48 PM 900
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:39:17 PM 900
4
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:39:20 PM 900
5
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:40:20 PM 900
6
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:40:05 PM 900
7
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:40:43 PM 900
8
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:40:47 PM 900
9
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:38:51 PM 900
10
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:41:10 PM 900
11
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:42:58 PM 900
12
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:43:01 PM 900
13
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:43:25 PM 900
14
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:35:24 PM 900
15
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:44:07 PM 900
16
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:44:08 PM 900
17
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:44:23 PM 900
18
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:44:37 PM 900
19
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:44:54 PM 900
20
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:45:01 PM 900
21
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:42:50 PM 900
22
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:45:21 PM 900
23
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:45:44 PM 900
24
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:45:52 PM 900
25
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:46:03 PM 900
26
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:46:35 PM 900
27
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:46:55 PM 900
28
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:47:06 PM 900
29
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:47:12 PM 900
30
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:47:31 PM 900
31
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:48:19 PM 900
32
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:48:35 PM 900
33
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:48:53 PM 900
34
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:48:54 PM 900
35
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:49:15 PM 900
36
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:50:13 PM 900
37
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:50:34 PM 900
38
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:50:56 PM 900
39
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:51:24 PM 900
40
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:51:44 PM 900
41
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:51:45 PM 900
42
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:51:53 PM 900
43
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:52:18 PM 900
44
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:53:44 PM 900
45
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:53:57 PM 900
46
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:02 PM 900
47
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:02 PM 900
48
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:54:42 PM 900
49
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:55:34 PM 900
50
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:56:12 PM 900
51
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:57:42 PM 900
52
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:58:04 PM 900
53
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:00:08 PM 900
54
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:59:47 PM 900
55
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:00:44 PM 900
56
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:01:13 PM 900
57
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:02:57 PM 900
58
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:06:30 PM 900
59
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:10:39 PM 900
60
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:14:23 PM 900
61
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:20:17 PM 900
62
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:24:57 PM 900
63
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 08:18:57 PM 900
64
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2021 08:29:48 PM 900
65
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/24/2021 07:09:50 PM 900
66
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/25/2021 04:48:13 PM 900
67
Jacob Zach G. Villanueva Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:40:49 PM 900
68
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:11:38 PM 900
69
Earl Joshua Mabanag Acera City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:17:17 PM 900
70
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:31:23 PM 900
71
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:39:59 PM 900
72
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:43:16 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!