Skill Building Activity Finishers

   383
   2021-06-25
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-C.15, Math - 7-C.16, Math - 7-C.17, Math - 7-C.20, Math - 7-C.21

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:37:37 PM 1,500
2
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:37:40 PM 1,500
3
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:41:30 PM 1,500
4
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:41:35 PM 1,500
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:44:23 PM 1,500
6
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:45:49 PM 1,500
7
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:46:19 PM 1,500
8
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:47:13 PM 1,500
9
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:47:58 PM 1,500
10
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:47:59 PM 1,500
11
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:48:39 PM 1,500
12
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:49:08 PM 1,500
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:49:30 PM 1,500
13
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:45:09 PM 1,500
14
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:49:39 PM 1,500
15
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:48:42 PM 1,500
16
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:50:23 PM 1,500
17
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:50:53 PM 1,500
18
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:50:56 PM 1,500
19
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:51:25 PM 1,500
20
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:52:25 PM 1,500
21
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:52:35 PM 1,500
22
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:53:12 PM 1,500
23
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:53:45 PM 1,500
24
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:53:51 PM 1,500
25
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:50:33 PM 1,500
26
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:54:20 PM 1,500
27
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:55:09 PM 1,500
28
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:55:51 PM 1,500
29
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:56:40 PM 1,500
30
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:56:49 PM 1,500
31
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:58:32 PM 1,500
32
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:59:08 PM 1,500
33
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:59:50 PM 1,500
34
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:00:11 PM 1,500
35
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:00:28 PM 1,500
36
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:00:40 PM 1,500
37
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:00:43 PM 1,500
38
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:01:37 PM 1,500
39
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:01:42 PM 1,500
40
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:02:25 PM 1,500
41
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:02:35 PM 1,500
42
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:02:42 PM 1,500
43
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:03:01 PM 1,500
44
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:03:45 PM 1,500
45
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:56:55 PM 1,500
46
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
06/25/2021 05:58:38 PM 1,500
47
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:05:06 PM 1,500
48
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:05:25 PM 1,500
49
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:04:26 PM 1,500
50
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:07:31 PM 1,500
51
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:08:19 PM 1,500
52
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:09:33 PM 1,500
53
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:11:36 PM 1,500
54
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:15:51 PM 1,500
55
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:16:07 PM 1,500
56
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:16:14 PM 1,500
57
Earl Joshua Mabanag Acera City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:17:10 PM 1,500
58
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:14:10 PM 1,500
59
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:10:35 PM 1,500
60
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:22:09 PM 1,500
61
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:24:09 PM 1,500
62
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:24:20 PM 1,500
63
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:27:48 PM 1,500
64
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:28:41 PM 1,500
65
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:37:03 PM 1,500
66
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:41:13 PM 1,500
67
Jacob Zach G. Villanueva Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:52:46 PM 1,500
68
Aaron A. Elicanal Philippine Science Highschool - EVC
Finisher
06/25/2021 06:59:33 PM 1,500
69
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:47:23 PM 1,500
70
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:31:08 PM 1,500
71
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:32:04 PM 1,500
72
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:39:54 PM 1,500
73
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:08:20 PM 1,500
74
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:43:22 PM 1,500
76
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 04:27:19 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!