Skill Building Activity Finishers

   386
   2021-06-28
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-C.1, Math - 7-C.2, Math - 7-C.3, Math - 7-C.4, Math - 7-C.5

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:20 PM 1,500
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:24 PM 1,500
3
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:26 PM 1,500
4
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:27 PM 1,500
5
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:28 PM 1,500
6
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:49 PM 1,500
7
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:50 PM 1,500
8
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:48:50 PM 1,500
9
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:52:44 PM 1,500
10
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:53:07 PM 1,500
11
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:53:10 PM 1,500
12
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:54:48 PM 1,500
13
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:54:54 PM 1,500
14
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:56:20 PM 1,500
15
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:56:32 PM 1,500
16
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:58:10 PM 1,500
17
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:58:37 PM 1,500
18
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:58:39 PM 1,500
19
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 05:59:56 PM 1,500
20
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:00:38 PM 1,500
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:02:26 PM 1,500
22
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:05:02 PM 1,500
23
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:05:21 PM 1,500
24
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:06:13 PM 1,500
25
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:07:16 PM 1,500
26
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:09:25 PM 1,500
27
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:10:02 PM 1,500
28
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:10:10 PM 1,500
29
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:12:22 PM 1,500
30
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:13:11 PM 1,500
31
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:14:18 PM 1,500
32
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:14:21 PM 1,500
33
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:16:14 PM 1,500
34
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:17:44 PM 1,500
35
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:19:37 PM 1,500
36
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:20:29 PM 1,500
37
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:21:29 PM 1,500
38
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:22:56 PM 1,500
39
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:24:22 PM 1,500
40
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:24:54 PM 1,500
41
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:26:08 PM 1,500
42
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:26:32 PM 1,500
43
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:26:42 PM 1,500
44
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:30:23 PM 1,500
45
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:30:46 PM 1,500
46
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:20:04 PM 1,500
47
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:35:32 PM 1,500
48
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:37:18 PM 1,500
49
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:39:40 PM 1,500
50
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:44:49 PM 1,500
51
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 06:46:24 PM 1,500
52
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 07:07:52 PM 1,500
53
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2021 07:14:34 PM 1,500
54
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/28/2021 08:03:49 PM 1,500
55
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/28/2021 08:04:27 PM 1,500
56
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/29/2021 09:28:55 AM 1,500
57
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 03:52:22 PM 1,500
58
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:11:32 PM 1,500
59
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:30:56 PM 1,500
60
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:08:51 PM 1,500
61
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
06/30/2021 02:24:47 PM 1,500
62
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
06/30/2021 04:36:08 PM 1,500
63
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/30/2021 04:55:52 PM 1,500
64
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 12:04:22 PM 1,500
65
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:43:27 PM 1,500
66
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/07/2021 06:12:52 PM 1,500
67
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:52:08 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!