Skill Building Activity Finishers

   387
   2021-06-29
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-C.6, Math - 7-C.8, Math - 7-C.9, Math - 7-C.12

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:00 PM 1,200
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:01 PM 1,200
3
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:08 PM 1,200
4
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:10 PM 1,200
5
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:14 PM 1,200
6
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:15 PM 1,200
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:20 PM 1,200
8
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:23 PM 1,200
9
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:31 PM 1,200
10
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:34 PM 1,200
11
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:36 PM 1,200
12
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:40 PM 1,200
13
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:33:47 PM 1,200
14
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:36:24 PM 1,200
15
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:36:58 PM 1,200
16
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:37:03 PM 1,200
17
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:38:21 PM 1,200
18
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:41:20 PM 1,200
19
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:42:16 PM 1,200
20
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:42:18 PM 1,200
21
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:42:54 PM 1,200
22
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:44:04 PM 1,200
23
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:44:05 PM 1,200
24
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:44:38 PM 1,200
25
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:48:06 PM 1,200
26
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:54:41 PM 1,200
27
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:54:55 PM 1,200
28
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:56:40 PM 1,200
29
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:56:56 PM 1,200
30
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2021 05:57:31 PM 1,200
31
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:01:25 PM 1,200
32
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:01:41 PM 1,200
33
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:03:26 PM 1,200
34
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:04:38 PM 1,200
35
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:05:30 PM 1,200
36
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:06:15 PM 1,200
37
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:06:23 PM 1,200
38
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:07:47 PM 1,200
39
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:08:45 PM 1,200
40
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:10:03 PM 1,200
41
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:10:06 PM 1,200
42
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:16:18 PM 1,200
43
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:16:48 PM 1,200
44
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:18:28 PM 1,200
45
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:21:09 PM 1,200
46
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:22:58 PM 1,200
47
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:23:34 PM 1,200
48
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:25:56 PM 1,200
50
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:29:22 PM 1,200
51
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:30:24 PM 1,200
52
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
06/29/2021 07:21:44 PM 1,200
53
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/30/2021 10:51:03 AM 1,200
54
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/30/2021 11:55:29 AM 1,200
55
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
06/30/2021 03:02:21 PM 1,200
56
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
06/30/2021 04:47:22 PM 1,200
57
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/29/2021 06:26:41 PM 1,200
58
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
06/30/2021 05:14:15 PM 1,200
59
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
06/30/2021 05:22:10 PM 1,200
60
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 05:26:55 PM 1,200
61
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/30/2021 05:59:31 PM 1,200
62
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/01/2021 09:40:14 AM 1,200
62
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:00:49 PM 1,200
63
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:02:52 PM 1,200
64
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:43:34 PM 1,200
65
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:52:02 PM 1,200
66
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 04:04:37 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!