Skill Building Activity Finishers

   388
   2021-06-30
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-R.1, Math - 7-S.5, Math - 7-S.6

No. of finishers:   

53

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:10:14 PM 900
2
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:16:00 PM 900
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:16:45 PM 900
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:19:43 PM 900
5
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:20:31 PM 900
6
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:21:48 PM 900
7
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:23:42 PM 900
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:24:09 PM 900
9
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:25:02 PM 900
10
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:27:41 PM 900
11
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:28:34 PM 900
12
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:30:12 PM 900
13
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:31:00 PM 900
14
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:31:01 PM 900
15
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:31:23 PM 900
16
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:31:41 PM 900
17
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:32:13 PM 900
18
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:32:49 PM 900
19
Jon Rej C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:33:00 PM 900
20
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:35:06 PM 900
21
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:37:41 PM 900
22
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:39:13 PM 900
23
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:40:45 PM 900
24
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:42:43 PM 900
25
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:45:10 PM 900
26
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:52:21 PM 900
27
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
06/30/2021 06:53:38 PM 900
28
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:10:44 PM 900
29
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:25:19 PM 900
30
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:31:51 PM 900
31
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:33:28 PM 900
32
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:41:01 PM 900
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 08:04:04 PM 900
34
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
06/30/2021 08:08:37 PM 900
35
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/30/2021 08:13:54 PM 900
36
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 09:59:53 PM 900
37
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2021 10:07:36 PM 900
38
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/01/2021 09:58:09 AM 900
39
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 10:29:48 AM 900
40
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 12:01:34 PM 900
41
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/01/2021 01:21:40 PM 900
42
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 04:46:14 PM 900
43
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
06/30/2021 07:04:21 PM 900
44
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:41:43 PM 900
45
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:11:40 PM 900
46
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:25:03 PM 900
47
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 11:20:56 PM 900
48
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 01:02:08 PM 900
49
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/03/2021 01:33:15 PM 900
50
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:43:39 PM 900
51
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:38:02 PM 900
52
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/05/2021 05:10:53 PM 900
53
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:58 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!