Skill Building Activity Finishers

   389
   2021-07-01
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-S.6, Math - 7-R.14

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:47:52 PM 600
2
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:50:09 PM 600
3
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:51:39 PM 600
4
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:52:35 PM 600
5
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:53:08 PM 600
6
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:53:27 PM 600
7
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:53:45 PM 600
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:54:24 PM 600
9
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:55:45 PM 600
10
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:55:55 PM 600
11
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:58:01 PM 600
12
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:58:32 PM 600
13
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:58:32 PM 600
14
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:59:24 PM 600
15
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 05:59:44 PM 600
16
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:03:35 PM 600
17
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:05:43 PM 600
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:06:29 PM 600
19
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:06:34 PM 600
20
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:07:17 PM 600
21
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:09:33 PM 600
22
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:10:22 PM 600
23
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:11:24 PM 600
24
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:13:45 PM 600
25
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:14:31 PM 600
26
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:16:39 PM 600
27
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:19:56 PM 600
28
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:20:57 PM 600
29
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:23:14 PM 600
30
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:25:00 PM 600
31
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:27:22 PM 600
32
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:31:49 PM 600
33
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:40:14 PM 600
34
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:58:06 PM 600
35
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2021 07:15:07 PM 600
36
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/01/2021 07:19:53 PM 600
37
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:16:59 PM 600
38
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/01/2021 06:17:41 PM 600
39
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 07:49:10 PM 600
40
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/01/2021 08:39:48 PM 600
41
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/01/2021 10:17:43 PM 600
42
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/01/2021 11:20:00 PM 600
43
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 03:31:21 PM 600
44
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:09:12 PM 600
45
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:34:29 PM 600
46
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:38:11 PM 600
47
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:59:34 PM 600
48
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:17:04 PM 600
49
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 09:17:35 PM 600
50
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:21:45 PM 600
51
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/03/2021 03:33:25 PM 600
52
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:55 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!