Skill Building Activity Finishers

   129
   2020-04-16
   Science Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    Science - 5-L.1, Science - 5-L.2, Science - 5-L.3

No. of finishers:   

87

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:34:20 PM 600
2
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:34:23 PM 600
3
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:34:24 PM 600
4
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:34:31 PM 600
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:34:58 PM 600
6
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:35:41 PM 600
7
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:35:59 PM 600
8
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:36:09 PM 600
9
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:37:54 PM 600
10
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:37:57 PM 600
11
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:38:59 PM 600
12
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:40:59 PM 600
13
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:07 PM 600
14
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:08 PM 600
15
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:11 PM 600
16
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:47 PM 600
17
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:49 PM 600
18
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:41:54 PM 600
19
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:42:17 PM 600
20
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:42:45 PM 600
21
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:43:05 PM 600
22
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:43:38 PM 600
23
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:44:15 PM 600
24
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:44:26 PM 600
25
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:44:52 PM 600
26
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:48:16 PM 600
27
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:49:05 PM 600
28
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:49:30 PM 600
30
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:50:58 PM 600
31
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:51:01 PM 600
32
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:51:56 PM 600
33
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:53:19 PM 600
34
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:53:48 PM 600
35
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:54:32 PM 600
36
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:54:44 PM 600
37
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:56:41 PM 600
38
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:56:53 PM 600
39
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 05:58:52 PM 600
40
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:01:07 PM 600
41
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:01:11 PM 600
42
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:01:13 PM 600
43
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:03:48 PM 600
44
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:05:17 PM 600
45
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:06:01 PM 600
46
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:08:35 PM 600
47
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:08:52 PM 600
48
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:09:09 PM 600
49
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:10:06 PM 600
50
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:11:59 PM 600
51
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:12:42 PM 600
52
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:14:35 PM 600
53
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:15:59 PM 600
54
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:16:08 PM 600
55
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:17:20 PM 600
56
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:17:51 PM 600
57
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:18:08 PM 600
58
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:24:12 PM 600
59
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:24:19 PM 600
60
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:27:07 PM 600
61
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:29:21 PM 600
62
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:30:58 PM 600
63
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:34:40 PM 600
64
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:35:33 PM 600
65
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:38:05 PM 600
66
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:39:48 PM 600
67
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:42:15 PM 600
68
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:42:29 PM 600
69
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:44:01 PM 600
70
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:45:08 PM 600
71
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:46:34 PM 600
72
John Jyryxx Montuya Palo I Central School
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:52:45 PM 600
73
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:53:52 PM 600
74
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:56:36 PM 600
75
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 06:58:07 PM 600
76
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 07:17:18 PM 600
77
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
04/16/2020 07:33:32 PM 600
78
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/16/2020 07:39:32 PM 600
79
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/16/2020 07:45:48 PM 600
80
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2020 09:43:39 PM 600
81
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/17/2020 05:46:10 AM 600
82
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 10:53:10 AM 600
83
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 05:08:13 PM 600
84
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:36:39 AM 600
85
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:12:38 PM 600
86
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 05:35:52 PM 600
87
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 11:02:05 PM 600
88
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/06/2020 10:37:46 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!