Skill Building Activity Finishers

   390
   2021-07-02
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-R.11, Math - 7-R.14, Math - 7-R.15

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:39:00 PM 900
2
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:39:03 PM 900
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:42:06 PM 900
4
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:43:45 PM 900
5
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:45:08 PM 900
6
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:45:21 PM 900
7
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:48:17 PM 900
8
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:48:56 PM 900
9
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:50:08 PM 900
10
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:50:57 PM 900
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:51:30 PM 900
12
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:53:35 PM 900
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:54:23 PM 900
14
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:57:43 PM 900
15
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:58:19 PM 900
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:58:53 PM 900
17
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:00:34 PM 900
18
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:00:45 PM 900
19
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:03:09 PM 900
20
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:04:08 PM 900
21
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:05:23 PM 900
22
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:00:39 PM 900
23
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/02/2021 05:59:19 PM 900
24
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:09:44 PM 900
25
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:09:48 PM 900
26
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:11:42 PM 900
27
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:11:49 PM 900
28
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:11:50 PM 900
29
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:15:50 PM 900
30
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:20:21 PM 900
31
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:23:09 PM 900
32
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:23:34 PM 900
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:23:49 PM 900
34
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:26:04 PM 900
35
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:26:51 PM 900
36
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:29:36 PM 900
37
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:30:19 PM 900
38
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:30:28 PM 900
39
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 06:32:04 PM 900
40
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2021 07:23:50 PM 900
41
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 08:04:25 PM 900
42
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/02/2021 09:42:22 PM 900
43
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/03/2021 09:55:03 AM 900
44
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/03/2021 04:26:48 PM 900
45
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:03:02 PM 900
46
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:24:59 PM 900
47
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 01:14:38 PM 900
48
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/07/2021 09:23:39 AM 900
49
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:53 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!