Skill Building Activity Finishers

   391
   2021-07-03
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - 7-S.4, Math - 7-S.8, Math - 7-S.9

No. of finishers:   

46

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:31:59 PM 900
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:37:13 PM 900
3
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:41:43 PM 900
4
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:45:14 PM 900
5
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:45:22 PM 900
6
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:46:21 PM 900
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:48:22 PM 900
8
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:50:43 PM 900
9
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:50:45 PM 900
10
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 05:47:31 PM 900
11
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:04:35 PM 900
12
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:05:03 PM 900
13
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:06:44 PM 900
14
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:08:14 PM 900
15
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:08:38 PM 900
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:13:08 PM 900
17
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:14:57 PM 900
18
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:16:00 PM 900
19
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:16:41 PM 900
20
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:16:49 PM 900
21
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:18:47 PM 900
22
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:19:43 PM 900
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:22:45 PM 900
24
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:22:48 PM 900
25
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:32:28 PM 900
26
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/03/2021 06:32:37 PM 900
27
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/03/2021 07:09:44 PM 900
28
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
07/03/2021 07:12:22 PM 900
29
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/03/2021 07:22:48 PM 900
30
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 08:20:03 PM 900
31
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2021 08:20:33 PM 900
32
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 07:44:20 AM 900
33
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 12:31:43 PM 900
34
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 01:14:42 PM 900
35
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 01:36:25 PM 900
36
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2021 04:32:40 PM 900
37
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 05:14:28 PM 900
38
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/04/2021 05:17:15 PM 900
39
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:06:46 PM 900
40
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:15:17 PM 900
41
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/05/2021 03:36:42 PM 900
42
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/05/2021 05:39:56 PM 900
43
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/07/2021 10:33:34 AM 900
44
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:54:00 PM 900
45
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:47 PM 900
46
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/22/2021 12:23:24 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!