Skill Building Activity Finishers

   392
   2021-07-04
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-J.5

No. of finishers:   

54

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:01:50 PM 300
2
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:01:45 PM 300
3
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:02:01 PM 300
4
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:02:39 PM 300
5
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:03:03 PM 300
6
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:04:18 PM 300
7
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:04:54 PM 300
8
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:05:27 PM 300
9
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:06:27 PM 300
10
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:06:36 PM 300
11
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:07:18 PM 300
12
Marcella Q. Layos Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3 - Santa Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:07:23 PM 300
13
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:08:28 PM 300
14
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:08:39 PM 300
15
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:09:38 PM 300
16
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:10:08 PM 300
17
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:10:13 PM 300
18
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:10:21 PM 300
19
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:10:37 PM 300
20
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:10:43 PM 300
21
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:13:55 PM 300
22
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:15:30 PM 300
23
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:17:05 PM 300
24
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:19:59 PM 300
25
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:21:10 PM 300
26
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:21:15 PM 300
27
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:21:25 PM 300
28
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:24:15 PM 300
29
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:25:28 PM 300
30
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:26:29 PM 300
31
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:28:44 PM 300
32
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:28:50 PM 300
33
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:29:51 PM 300
34
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:31:12 PM 300
35
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:31:32 PM 300
36
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:32:39 PM 300
37
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:35:26 PM 300
38
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:39:56 PM 300
39
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 06:47:17 PM 300
40
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2021 07:26:31 PM 300
41
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/04/2021 11:04:55 PM 300
42
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/05/2021 09:52:45 AM 300
43
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2021 10:03:02 AM 300
44
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/05/2021 03:21:31 PM 300
45
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
07/05/2021 05:09:27 PM 300
46
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2021 06:39:54 PM 300
47
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/06/2021 05:37:26 PM 300
48
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/07/2021 01:29:34 PM 300
49
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:34:35 PM 300
50
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:53:54 PM 300
51
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:54:42 PM 300
52
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:55:16 PM 300
53
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:42 PM 300
54
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:56:15 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!