Skill Building Activity Finishers

   393
   2021-07-09
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-J.7

No. of finishers:   

39

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:38:29 PM 300
2
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:39:49 PM 300
3
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:40:58 PM 300
4
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:41:27 PM 300
5
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:44:35 PM 300
6
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:45:08 PM 300
7
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:47:31 PM 300
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:50:34 PM 300
9
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:51:15 PM 300
10
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:52:01 PM 300
11
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:53:05 PM 300
12
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:53:52 PM 300
13
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:54:56 PM 300
14
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:55:05 PM 300
15
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:56:36 PM 300
16
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:56:46 PM 300
17
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:58:06 PM 300
18
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:58:41 PM 300
19
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/09/2021 06:59:13 PM 300
20
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/09/2021 07:01:21 PM 300
21
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 07:13:20 PM 300
22
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/09/2021 07:26:24 PM 300
23
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/09/2021 07:28:30 PM 300
24
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/09/2021 07:28:39 PM 300
25
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2021 10:27:14 PM 300
26
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2021 07:21:58 AM 300
27
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2021 10:14:11 AM 300
28
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2021 08:04:44 PM 300
29
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/10/2021 08:15:52 PM 300
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/11/2021 10:09:48 AM 300
31
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/11/2021 07:03:17 PM 300
32
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/12/2021 11:07:14 AM 300
33
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/12/2021 02:57:08 PM 300
34
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:39:10 PM 300
35
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:45:24 PM 300
36
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:08 PM 300
37
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/13/2021 05:19:00 PM 300
38
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/16/2021 09:03:25 PM 300
39
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:17:05 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!