Skill Building Activity Finishers

   394
   2021-07-11
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3A
    English - 4-NN.1, English - 4-Q.1

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:27:29 PM 300
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:32:52 PM 300
3
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:36:19 PM 300
4
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:43:35 PM 300
5
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:43:42 PM 300
6
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:43:53 PM 300
7
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:44:56 PM 300
8
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:45:36 PM 300
9
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:46:12 PM 300
10
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:50:51 PM 300
11
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:53:56 PM 300
12
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/11/2021 02:55:56 PM 300
13
Clyre Audie O. Raagas Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 03:05:46 PM 300
14
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/11/2021 03:08:06 PM 300
15
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 03:10:33 PM 300
16
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2021 03:19:18 PM 300
17
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/11/2021 03:20:06 PM 300
19
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:53:00 PM 300
20
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/17/2021 07:25:44 AM 300
21
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:57:46 AM 300
22
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:59:18 AM 300
23
Joanna Isabelle Esguerra Atimonan Central School
Finisher
07/17/2021 12:29:59 PM 300
24
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 09:54:07 AM 300
25
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/26/2021 01:21:23 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!