Skill Building Activity Finishers

   395
   2021-07-12
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-I.4

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:36:24 PM 300
2
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:38:22 PM 300
3
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:38:41 PM 300
4
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:38:45 PM 300
5
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:42:44 PM 300
6
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:43:49 PM 300
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:44:25 PM 300
8
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:47:12 PM 300
9
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:51:44 PM 300
10
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:53:42 PM 300
11
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:56:32 PM 300
12
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/12/2021 05:58:49 PM 300
13
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:00:15 PM 300
14
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:03:09 PM 300
15
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:03:31 PM 300
16
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:04:00 PM 300
17
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:08:08 PM 300
18
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/12/2021 06:16:06 PM 300
19
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/12/2021 07:43:35 PM 300
20
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2021 10:34:10 PM 300
21
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 01:25:57 PM 300
22
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/13/2021 03:50:45 PM 300
23
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 04:20:00 PM 300
24
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/13/2021 04:47:57 PM 300
25
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2021 05:14:52 PM 300
26
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 05:16:22 PM 300
27
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 05:16:31 PM 300
28
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/13/2021 05:31:10 PM 300
29
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:18:44 PM 300
30
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:21:08 PM 300
31
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:30:58 PM 300
32
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:03:31 PM 300
33
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 06:05:26 PM 300
34
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:17:02 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!