Skill Building Activity Finishers

   396
   2021-07-13
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-I.9

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:00:05 PM 300
2
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:00:05 PM 300
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:00:16 PM 300
4
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:02:01 PM 300
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:02:34 PM 300
6
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:05:21 PM 300
7
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:05:42 PM 300
8
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:07:00 PM 300
9
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:08:47 PM 300
10
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:09:10 PM 300
11
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:11:15 PM 300
12
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:12:56 PM 300
13
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:13:38 PM 300
14
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:15:50 PM 300
15
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:16:11 PM 300
16
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:17:36 PM 300
17
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:17:54 PM 300
18
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:18:49 PM 300
19
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:18:59 PM 300
20
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:21:02 PM 300
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:22:09 PM 300
22
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:22:57 PM 300
23
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:24:04 PM 300
24
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:24:06 PM 300
25
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:29:04 PM 300
26
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:29:59 PM 300
27
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:30:44 PM 300
28
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:31:41 PM 300
29
Abdul Rashid B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao Grade School
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:32:18 PM 300
30
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:34:41 PM 300
31
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:38:06 PM 300
32
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:38:40 PM 300
33
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:39:43 PM 300
34
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:39:50 PM 300
35
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:39:56 PM 300
36
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:41:11 PM 300
37
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/13/2021 06:42:58 PM 300
38
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/13/2021 07:08:34 PM 300
39
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/13/2021 11:03:50 PM 300
40
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/14/2021 08:17:28 AM 300
41
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:40:39 PM 300
42
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:30:57 PM 300
43
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:55:25 PM 300
44
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:01:37 PM 300
45
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:02:33 PM 300
46
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:03:35 PM 300
47
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:11:23 PM 300
48
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:29 PM 300
49
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 06:05:28 PM 300
50
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/19/2021 07:52:26 AM 300
51
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:33:40 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!