Skill Building Activity Finishers

   397
   2021-07-14
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 4-NN.2

No. of finishers:   

99

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:12 PM 150
2
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:17 PM 150
3
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:19 PM 150
4
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:22 PM 150
5
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:34 PM 150
6
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:14:57 PM 150
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:01 PM 150
8
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:02 PM 150
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:20 PM 150
10
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:41 PM 150
11
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:47 PM 150
12
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:53 PM 150
13
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:15:58 PM 150
14
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:09 PM 150
15
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:18 PM 150
16
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:34 PM 150
17
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:40 PM 150
18
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:48 PM 150
20
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:16:59 PM 150
21
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:17:01 PM 150
22
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:17:26 PM 150
23
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:17:35 PM 150
24
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:17:37 PM 150
25
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:17:44 PM 150
26
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:18:11 PM 150
27
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:18:16 PM 150
28
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:18:26 PM 150
29
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:19:12 PM 150
30
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:19:20 PM 150
31
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:19:44 PM 150
32
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:20:08 PM 150
33
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:20:09 PM 150
34
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:20:25 PM 150
35
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:20:30 PM 150
36
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:21:29 PM 150
37
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:21:40 PM 150
38
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:21:47 PM 150
39
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:22:20 PM 150
40
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:21:03 PM 150
41
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:22:44 PM 150
42
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:23:22 PM 150
43
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:23:23 PM 150
44
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:23:44 PM 150
45
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:24:08 PM 150
46
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:24:14 PM 150
47
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:24:25 PM 150
49
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:25:01 PM 150
50
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:25:04 PM 150
51
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:25:20 PM 150
52
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:25:55 PM 150
53
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:26:55 PM 150
54
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:27:21 PM 150
55
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:27:27 PM 150
57
Mark Christian P. Gelig Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:32:31 PM 150
58
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:35:18 PM 150
59
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:36:23 PM 150
60
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:38:23 PM 150
61
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:39:14 PM 150
62
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:39:59 PM 150
63
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:43:13 PM 150
64
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/14/2021 06:48:16 PM 150
65
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 07:11:54 PM 150
66
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2021 08:18:19 PM 150
67
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/15/2021 10:06:03 AM 150
68
Finisher
07/15/2021 10:16:26 AM 150
69
Sittie Asliah T. Mindalano My Precious Child Learning Center
Finisher
07/15/2021 11:34:01 AM 150
70
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/15/2021 01:42:43 PM 150
71
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/15/2021 04:05:58 PM 150
72
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2021 04:14:28 PM 150
73
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/15/2021 04:16:31 PM 150
74
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/15/2021 04:43:25 PM 150
75
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2021 04:57:27 PM 150
76
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2021 05:07:56 PM 150
77
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/16/2021 05:12:13 PM 150
78
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 09:57:12 AM 150
79
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2021 03:01:17 PM 150
80
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/19/2021 11:40:25 PM 150
81
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:02:16 PM 150
82
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:01:50 PM 150
83
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:09:43 PM 150
84
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:10:37 PM 150
85
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 07:38:35 PM 150
86
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:27:32 PM 150
87
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:41:46 PM 150
88
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:56:22 PM 150
89
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:01:24 PM 150
90
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:54:54 PM 150
91
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:46 PM 150
92
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/25/2021 10:06:10 PM 150
93
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:38 PM 150
94
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:35:21 PM 150
95
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:38:12 PM 150
96
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:18:38 AM 150
97
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:12 PM 150
98
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:55:40 PM 150
99
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:37:13 PM 150
100
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:37:47 PM 150
101
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/01/2021 05:15:56 PM 150
102
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:41:58 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!