Skill Building Activity Finishers

   398
   2021-07-17
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    Math - 5-F.1, Math - 5-F.2, Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:22:05 AM 800
2
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:46:42 AM 800
3
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:50:55 AM 800
4
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:51:21 AM 800
5
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:53:39 AM 800
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:55:24 AM 800
7
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:56:49 AM 800
8
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:59:10 AM 800
9
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:05:57 AM 800
10
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:06:37 AM 800
11
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:06:59 AM 800
12
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:08:59 AM 800
13
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:14:24 AM 800
14
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:17:19 AM 800
15
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 11:24:01 AM 800
16
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 12:23:26 PM 800
17
Joanna Isabelle Esguerra Atimonan Central School
Finisher
07/17/2021 01:04:12 PM 800
18
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/17/2021 01:35:12 PM 800
19
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:37:41 PM 800
20
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:52:44 PM 800
21
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 08:17:28 PM 800
22
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 08:17:35 PM 800
23
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 08:41:14 AM 800
24
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 01:40:39 PM 800
25
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 06:05:33 PM 800
26
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/19/2021 02:50:27 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!