Skill Building Activity Finishers

   399
   2021-07-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    English - 5-LL.2, English - 5-LL.3, English - 5-LL.4

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:13:33 PM 600
2
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:21:49 PM 600
3
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:22:22 PM 600
4
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:22:48 PM 600
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:26:37 PM 600
6
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:29:34 PM 600
7
Clyre Audie O. Raagas Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:29:56 PM 600
8
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:33:03 PM 600
9
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:33:16 PM 600
10
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:33:25 PM 600
11
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:33:49 PM 600
12
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:34:09 PM 600
13
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:35:47 PM 600
14
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:37:24 PM 600
15
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:37:56 PM 600
16
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:38:39 PM 600
17
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:40:36 PM 600
18
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:45:35 PM 600
19
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:47:18 PM 600
20
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:48:09 PM 600
21
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:57:33 PM 600
22
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
07/17/2021 02:58:15 PM 600
23
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:17:40 PM 600
24
Joanna Isabelle Esguerra Atimonan Central School
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:21:06 PM 600
26
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:24:50 PM 600
27
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:35:41 PM 600
28
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:48:28 PM 600
29
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:02:41 PM 600
30
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 07:49:23 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!