Skill Building Activity Finishers

   130
   2020-04-17
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 4-FF.1, English - 4-FF.3, English - 4-DD.3, English - 4-DD.4, English - 4-GG.3, English - 4-GG.4, English - 4-GG.7, English - 4-GG.8

No. of finishers:   

74

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 06:10:29 PM 1,200
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 06:10:37 PM 1,200
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 06:33:33 PM 1,200
4
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 06:45:23 PM 1,200
5
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:02:43 PM 1,200
6
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:04:53 PM 1,200
7
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:07:11 PM 1,200
8
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:10:05 PM 1,200
9
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:12:14 PM 1,200
10
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:12:25 PM 1,200
11
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:14:24 PM 1,200
12
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:14:59 PM 1,200
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:15:12 PM 1,200
14
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:23:31 PM 1,200
15
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:28:38 PM 1,200
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:29:31 PM 1,200
17
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:31:53 PM 1,200
18
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:33:20 PM 1,200
19
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:40:17 PM 1,200
20
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:44:15 PM 1,200
21
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:46:06 PM 1,200
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 07:58:55 PM 1,200
23
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:01:03 PM 1,200
24
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:04:03 PM 1,200
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:07:29 PM 1,200
26
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:07:29 PM 1,200
27
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:07:56 PM 1,200
28
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:18:58 PM 1,200
29
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:23:32 PM 1,200
30
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:24:57 PM 1,200
31
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:31:07 PM 1,200
32
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:32:17 PM 1,200
33
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 08:50:24 PM 1,200
34
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:03:56 PM 1,200
35
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:18:18 PM 1,200
36
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:24:09 PM 1,200
37
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:41:20 PM 1,200
38
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:43:23 PM 1,200
39
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/17/2020 09:59:57 PM 1,200
40
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 10:14:19 PM 1,200
41
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/17/2020 11:33:01 PM 1,200
42
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 07:26:11 AM 1,200
43
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 07:59:18 AM 1,200
44
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 08:07:42 AM 1,200
45
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/18/2020 09:41:53 AM 1,200
46
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 10:27:28 AM 1,200
47
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 10:29:48 AM 1,200
48
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/18/2020 10:31:54 AM 1,200
49
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/18/2020 10:34:44 AM 1,200
50
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 11:01:32 AM 1,200
51
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/18/2020 11:03:21 AM 1,200
52
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/18/2020 11:05:25 AM 1,200
53
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/18/2020 11:30:31 AM 1,200
54
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/18/2020 11:44:17 AM 1,200
55
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/18/2020 12:06:01 PM 1,200
56
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/18/2020 12:30:52 PM 1,200
57
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/18/2020 12:52:16 PM 1,200
58
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:06:21 PM 1,200
59
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:10:08 PM 1,200
60
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/18/2020 01:12:19 PM 1,200
61
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/18/2020 02:07:59 PM 1,200
62
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/18/2020 02:21:43 PM 1,200
63
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/18/2020 02:57:03 PM 1,200
64
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/18/2020 09:52:37 PM 1,200
65
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/19/2020 09:19:27 AM 1,200
66
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/19/2020 11:35:10 AM 1,200
67
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 10:46:27 AM 1,200
68
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:14:59 PM 1,200
69
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 12:23:15 PM 1,200
70
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 02:55:36 PM 1,200
71
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 04:07:54 PM 1,200
72
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:54:55 PM 1,200
73
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:40:09 PM 1,200
74
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/02/2020 02:24:17 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!