Skill Building Activity Finishers

   400
   2021-07-17
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3A
    Math - 6-E.6, Math - 6-E.7

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:45:38 PM 500
2
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:51:33 PM 500
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:53:01 PM 500
4
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 03:55:40 PM 500
5
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:01:36 PM 500
6
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:02:24 PM 500
7
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:05:00 PM 500
8
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:12:54 PM 500
9
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:16:13 PM 500
10
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:16:18 PM 500
11
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:17:08 PM 500
12
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:41:53 PM 500
13
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:47:12 PM 500
14
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 04:48:15 PM 500
15
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 07:36:50 PM 500
16
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 08:13:37 PM 500
17
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
07/17/2021 08:33:14 PM 500
18
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 08:45:29 PM 500
19
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/17/2021 10:32:22 PM 500
20
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 09:35:19 AM 500
21
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 10:34:03 AM 500
22
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 01:40:29 PM 500
23
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:29:30 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!