Skill Building Activity Finishers

   401
   2021-07-17
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-I.7, Math - A1-I.9

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:37 PM 600
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:37 PM 600
2
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:37 PM 600
4
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:38 PM 600
5
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:39 PM 600
6
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:40 PM 600
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:43 PM 600
8
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:45:49 PM 600
9
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:46:10 PM 600
10
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:46:57 PM 600
11
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:47:57 PM 600
12
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:48:23 PM 600
13
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:49:41 PM 600
14
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:50:45 PM 600
15
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:53:17 PM 600
16
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:53:50 PM 600
17
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:54:57 PM 600
18
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:55:09 PM 600
19
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:55:20 PM 600
20
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:58:29 PM 600
21
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/17/2021 05:59:08 PM 600
22
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:02:30 PM 600
23
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:04:02 PM 600
24
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:04:31 PM 600
25
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:05:29 PM 600
26
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:06:02 PM 600
27
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:06:18 PM 600
28
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:06:33 PM 600
29
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:09:26 PM 600
30
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:10:54 PM 600
31
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:10:58 PM 600
32
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:15:59 PM 600
33
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:16:10 PM 600
34
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:17:41 PM 600
35
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:18:37 PM 600
36
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:19:02 PM 600
37
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:21:16 PM 600
38
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:24:20 PM 600
39
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:26:35 PM 600
40
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:27:24 PM 600
41
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:27:26 PM 600
42
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:28:01 PM 600
43
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:29:25 PM 600
44
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:33:15 PM 600
45
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:49:21 PM 600
46
Ethan Carmelo A. Ferrer Pura V. Kalaw Elementary School in Quezon City
Finisher
07/17/2021 06:51:21 PM 600
47
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/17/2021 07:08:58 PM 600
48
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:08:49 PM 600
49
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:50:06 PM 600
50
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:50:58 PM 600
51
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2021 06:05:46 PM 600
52
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/19/2021 07:52:06 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!