Skill Building Activity Finishers

   402
   2021-07-18
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3A
    Math - 6-F.1, Math - 6-F.2, Math - 6-F.3, Math - 6-F.4, Math - 6-F.5

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:16:57 PM 1,250
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:26:15 PM 1,250
3
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:28:07 PM 1,250
4
Shazmeen Ayesha T. Guma-os Enfant Cheri Study Centre Inc., Butuan City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:29:28 PM 1,250
5
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:30:12 PM 1,250
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:30:39 PM 1,250
7
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:35:17 PM 1,250
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:36:36 PM 1,250
9
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:37:02 PM 1,250
10
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:37:46 PM 1,250
11
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:38:36 PM 1,250
12
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:38:55 PM 1,250
13
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:45:56 PM 1,250
14
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:48:05 PM 1,250
15
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:52:04 PM 1,250
16
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2021 02:55:31 PM 1,250
17
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 03:00:16 PM 1,250
18
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
07/18/2021 03:01:56 PM 1,250
19
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 03:06:19 PM 1,250
20
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 03:07:06 PM 1,250
21
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:24:56 PM 1,250
22
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 09:33:56 PM 1,250
23
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/19/2021 02:10:03 PM 1,250
24
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
07/20/2021 07:25:49 PM 1,250
26
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 08:44:16 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!